Uttaranchal Exp 19566 Schedule, Route, Map - Dehradun to Okha train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Uttaranchal Exp (19566)

Print
     

Service Days:

Sunday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

34h 30m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Dehradun (DDN) starts 06:00 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Haridwar (HW) 07:37 am 07:45 am 8 min 52 km 1
3 Roorkee (RK) 08:28 am 08:30 am 2 min 98 km 1
4 Tapri (TPZ) 10:01 am 10:03 am 2 min 139 km 1
5 Deoband (DBD) 10:25 am 10:27 am 2 min 167 km 1
6 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:50 am 10:52 am 2 min 191 km 1
7 Meerut (MTC) 11:35 am 11:37 am 2 min 246 km 1
8 Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:25 pm 12:30 pm 5 min 293 km 1
9 Delhi (NDLS) 01:10 pm 01:30 pm 20 min 316 km 1
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 01:50 pm 01:52 pm 2 min 322 km 1
11 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 02:08 pm 02:10 pm 2 min 331 km 1
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 02:25 pm 02:27 pm 2 min 348 km 1
13 Rewari (RE) 03:20 pm 03:22 pm 2 min 400 km 1
14 Khairthal (KRH) 03:56 pm 03:58 pm 2 min 447 km 1
15 Alwar (AWR) 04:18 pm 04:20 pm 2 min 474 km 1
16 Jaipur (JP) 07:05 pm 07:20 pm 15 min 625 km 1
17 Ajmer (AII) 09:30 pm 09:40 pm 10 min 759 km 1
18 Beawar (BER) 10:22 pm 10:24 pm 2 min 811 km 1
19 Falna (FA) 12:42 am 12:44 am 2 min 966 km 2
20 Abu Road (ABR) 02:43 am 02:53 am 10 min 1,064 km 2
21 Palanpur (PNU) 04:18 am 04:20 am 2 min 1,117 km 2
22 Siddhpur (SID) 04:48 am 04:50 am 2 min 1,147 km 2
23 Unjha (UJA) 05:06 am 05:08 am 2 min 1,160 km 2
24 Mehsana (MSH) 05:33 am 05:35 am 2 min 1,182 km 2
25 Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:26 am 07:28 am 2 min 1,247 km 2
26 Surendra Nagar (SUNR) 08:52 am 08:54 am 2 min 1,312 km 2
27 Rajkot (RJT) 11:09 am 11:16 am 7 min 1,428 km 2
28 Hapa (HAPA) 12:27 pm 12:29 pm 2 min 1,504 km 2
29 Jamnagar (JAM) 12:41 pm 12:43 pm 2 min 1,513 km 2
30 Khambhalia (KMBL) 01:41 pm 01:43 pm 2 min 1,567 km 2
31 Dwarka (DWK) 03:28 pm 03:30 pm 2 min 1,651 km 2
32 Okha (OKHA) 04:30 pm ends Ends 1,680 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Almora Tourism
 
Best Honeymoon Package Near Delhi
 
Best Time For Honeymoon In Nainitaal
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Packages In Gangtok 7 Days With Prices
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More