Utr Samprk K Ex 15035 Schedule, Route, Map - Delhi to Kathgodam train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Utr Samprk K Ex (15035)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), AC 3 Tier (3A), AC Chair Car (CC)

Duration:

6h 40m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Delhi (DLI) starts 04:00 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Amroha (AMRO) 06:10 pm 06:12 pm 2 min 131 km 1
3 Moradabad (MB) 06:55 pm 07:30 pm 35 min 161 km 1
4 Rampur (RMU) 08:07 pm 08:10 pm 3 min 189 km 1
5 Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 08:43 pm 08:45 pm 2 min 216 km 1
6 Rudrapur (RUPC) 08:56 pm 08:58 pm 2 min 234 km 1
7 Lal Kuan (LKU) 09:35 pm 09:40 pm 5 min 255 km 1
8 Haldwani (HDW) 10:06 pm 10:08 pm 2 min 271 km 1
9 Kathgodam (KGM) 10:40 pm ends Ends 278 km 1
Slip Route
10 Moradabad (MB) 06:55 pm 07:30 pm 35 min 161 km 1
11 Kashipur (KPV) 08:00 pm 08:05 pm 5 min 212 km 1
12 Ramnagar (RMR) 08:35 pm ends Ends 239 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Jammu and Kashmir packages from Pune
 
Kanyakumari packages from Pune
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Leh packages from Mumbai
 
Madhya Pradesh packages from Chennai
 
Madurai Honeymoon Packages From Kolkata
 
Ranthambore tour packages from Kolkata
 
holiday package in manali
 
shimla kullu manali honeymoon package
 
tour packages from bangalore to coorg
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1697:Utr Samprk K Ex:Train