Udz Adi Fastpa 52927 Schedule, Route, Map - Udaipur to Ahmedabad train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Udz Adi Fastpa (52927)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

12h 55m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Udaipur (UDZ) starts 08:10 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Umra (UMRA) 08:32 am 08:34 am 2 min 11 km 1
3 Kharwa Chanda (KRCD) 09:25 am 09:27 am 2 min 25 km 1
4 Zawar (ZW) 10:25 am 10:27 am 2 min 40 km 1
5 Padla (PDQ) 10:48 am 10:50 am 2 min 49 km 1
6 Jai Samand Road (JYM) 11:11 am 11:13 am 2 min 63 km 1
7 Sur Khand Ka Kh (SZK) 11:34 am 11:36 am 2 min 76 km 1
8 Semari (SES) 11:50 am 11:52 am 2 min 84 km 1
9 Kundalgarh (KDLG) 12:03 pm 12:05 pm 2 min 90 km 1
10 Rikhabdev Road (RDD) 12:25 pm 12:27 pm 2 min 98 km 1
11 Kotana (KTOA) 12:44 pm 12:46 pm 2 min 108 km 1
12 Dungarpur (DNRP) 01:03 pm 01:42 pm 39 min 115 km 1
13 Bechhiwara (BHWA) 02:29 pm 02:31 pm 2 min 137 km 1
14 Jo Jagabor (JO) 02:58 pm 03:00 pm 2 min 149 km 1
15 Lusadiya (LSD) 03:24 pm 03:26 pm 2 min 157 km 1
16 Shamlaji Road (SJS) 03:45 pm 03:47 pm 2 min 168 km 1
17 Raigadh Road (RGQ) 04:18 pm 04:20 pm 2 min 186 km 1
18 Viravada (VRV) 04:36 pm 04:38 pm 2 min 197 km 1
19 Himmatnagar (HMT) 05:20 pm 06:00 pm 40 min 210 km 1
20 Sonasan (SNSN) 06:16 pm 06:18 pm 2 min 224 km 1
21 Prantij (PRJ) 06:33 pm 06:35 pm 2 min 232 km 1
22 Rakhiyal (RKH) 07:08 pm 07:10 pm 2 min 257 km 1
23 Nandol Dehegam (NHM) 07:30 pm 07:47 pm 17 min 269 km 1
24 Dabhoda (DBO) 07:58 pm 08:00 pm 2 min 277 km 1
25 Naroda (NRD) 08:26 pm 08:28 pm 2 min 289 km 1
26 Sardargram (SDGM) 08:33 pm 08:35 pm 2 min 291 km 1
27 Asarva Jn (ASV) 08:43 pm 08:45 pm 2 min 296 km 1
28 Ahmedabad (ADI) 09:05 pm ends Ends 298 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Bandipur National Park packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Dandeli packages from Pune
 
Gangtok packages from Pune
 
Gujarat packages from Kolkata
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Jodhpur packages from Kolkata
 
Lakshadweep packages from Kolkata
 
Mussoorie hotels
 
Pahalgam packages from Delhi
 
Resorts near Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1668:Udz Adi Fastpa:Train