Udaipur City Ex 19329 Schedule, Route, Map - Indore to Udaipur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Udaipur City Ex (19329)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

10h 55m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Indore (INDB) starts 08:05 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Dewas (DWX) 08:47 am 08:49 am 2 min 39 km 1
3 Ujjain (UJN) 09:45 am 09:55 am 10 min 80 km 1
4 Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:05 am 11:07 am 2 min 135 km 1
5 Khachrod (KUH) 11:18 am 11:20 am 2 min 148 km 1
6 Ratlam (RTM) 12:00 pm 12:35 pm 35 min 176 km 1
7 Jaora (JAO) 01:03 pm 01:05 pm 2 min 209 km 1
8 Mandasor (MDS) 02:01 pm 02:03 pm 2 min 260 km 1
9 Nimach (NMH) 03:02 pm 03:07 pm 5 min 309 km 1
10 Nimbahera (NBH) 03:29 pm 03:31 pm 2 min 336 km 1
11 Chittorgarh (COR) 04:25 pm 04:35 pm 10 min 365 km 1
12 Fatehnagar (FAN) 05:33 pm 05:35 pm 2 min 423 km 1
13 Mavli (MVJ) 05:57 pm 06:03 pm 6 min 436 km 1
14 Udaipur (UDZ) 07:00 pm ends Ends 479 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Dehradun packages from Pune
 
Jammu and Kashmir packages from Pune
 
Kargil packages from Delhi
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Lucknow hotels booking
 
Nagaland Packages from Pune
 
Puri hotel
 
Wayanad packages from Pune
 
honeymoon package darjeeling
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2599:Udaipur City Ex:Train