Ubl Tirupati Pa 57273 Schedule, Route, Map - Hubli to Tirupati train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ubl Tirupati Pa (57273)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

15h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Hubli (UBL) starts 06:00 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 06:27 am 06:28 am 1 min 23 km 1
3 Annigeri (NGR) 06:34 am 06:35 am 1 min 36 km 1
4 Hulkoti (LKT) 06:44 am 06:45 am 1 min 46 km 1
5 Gadag (GDG) 07:05 am 07:15 am 10 min 59 km 1
6 Bhanapur (BNP) 08:09 am 08:10 am 1 min 104 km 1
7 Koppal (KBL) 08:24 am 08:25 am 1 min 116 km 1
8 Ginigera (GIN) 08:39 am 08:40 am 1 min 127 km 1
9 Munirabad (MRB) 08:54 am 08:55 am 1 min 138 km 1
10 Hospet (HPT) 09:13 am 09:15 am 2 min 144 km 1
11 Toranagallu (TNGL) 09:54 am 09:55 am 1 min 176 km 1
12 Duroji (DAJ) 10:04 am 10:05 am 1 min 182 km 1
13 Bellary Cant (BYC) 10:48 am 10:49 am 1 min 204 km 1
14 Bellary (BAY) 11:05 am 11:10 am 5 min 209 km 1
15 Hagari (HGI) 11:27 am 11:28 am 1 min 223 km 1
16 Virapur (VP) 11:37 am 11:38 am 1 min 232 km 1
17 Bevinahalu (BNL) 11:49 am 11:50 am 1 min 240 km 1
18 Bantanahal (BLL) 11:57 am 11:58 am 1 min 247 km 1
19 Guntakal (GTL) 12:25 pm 12:40 pm 15 min 259 km 1
20 Timmanacherla (TIM) 12:47 pm 12:48 pm 1 min 263 km 1
21 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 12:55 pm 12:56 pm 1 min 272 km 1
22 Patakottacheru (PLU) 01:01 pm 01:02 pm 1 min 276 km 1
23 Gooty (GY) 01:14 pm 01:15 pm 1 min 288 km 1
24 Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 01:26 pm 01:27 pm 1 min 300 km 1
25 Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 01:36 pm 01:37 pm 1 min 312 km 1
26 Jutturu (JUR) 01:54 pm 01:55 pm 1 min 323 km 1
27 Tadipatri (TU) 02:14 pm 02:15 pm 1 min 336 km 1
28 Vanganur (VRN) 02:29 pm 02:30 pm 1 min 349 km 1
29 Regadipalli (RLL) 02:36 pm 02:37 pm 1 min 356 km 1
30 Kondapuram (KDP) 03:04 pm 03:05 pm 1 min 364 km 1
31 Mangapatnam (MUM) 03:14 pm 03:15 pm 1 min 373 km 1
32 Muddanuru (MOO) 03:29 pm 03:30 pm 1 min 387 km 1
33 Kalamalia (KMH) 03:39 pm 03:40 pm 1 min 396 km 1
34 Erraguntla (YA) 03:47 pm 03:48 pm 1 min 403 km 1
35 Yerragudipad (YGD) 03:57 pm 03:58 pm 1 min 412 km 1
36 Kamalapuram (KKM) 04:09 pm 04:10 pm 1 min 419 km 1
37 Gangayaplle (GPY) 04:16 pm 04:17 pm 1 min 426 km 1
38 Krishnapuram (KPU) 04:25 pm 04:26 pm 1 min 435 km 1
39 Kadapa (HX) 05:04 pm 05:05 pm 1 min 443 km 1
40 Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 05:16 pm 05:17 pm 1 min 453 km 1
41 Bhakarapet (BKPT) 05:24 pm 05:25 pm 1 min 459 km 1
42 Ontimitta (VNM) 05:32 pm 05:33 pm 1 min 465 km 1
43 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 05:42 pm 05:43 pm 1 min 476 km 1
44 Nandaluru (NRE) 05:59 pm 06:00 pm 1 min 482 km 1
45 Hastavarmu (HAQ) 06:09 pm 06:10 pm 1 min 488 km 1
46 Razampeta (RJP) 06:18 pm 06:19 pm 1 min 493 km 1
47 Pullampet (PMT) 06:28 pm 06:29 pm 1 min 502 km 1
48 Reddipalle (RPL) 06:34 pm 06:35 pm 1 min 506 km 1
49 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 06:42 pm 06:43 pm 1 min 514 km 1
50 Anantarajupet (ANE) 06:49 pm 06:50 pm 1 min 520 km 1
51 Koduru (KOU) 06:57 pm 06:58 pm 1 min 527 km 1
52 Settigunta (SF) 07:07 pm 07:08 pm 1 min 537 km 1
53 Mamanduru (MRM) 07:28 pm 07:29 pm 1 min 553 km 1
54 Renigunta (RU) 08:15 pm 08:20 pm 5 min 568 km 1
55 Tirupati (TPTY) 09:00 pm ends Ends 577 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Dandeli tour packages from Mumbai
 
Jaipur packages from Kolkata
 
Jammu and Kashmir packages from Pune
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kumarakom packages from Kolkata
 
bangalore to rameshwaram package
 
holiday packages in goa
 
honeymoon packages for manali
 
hotel in Manali
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2408:Ubl Tirupati Pa:Train