Tata Bsp Pass 58113 Schedule, Route, Map - Tatanagar Jn to Bilaspur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Tata Bsp Pass (58113)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

13h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 05:56 pm 05:57 pm 1 min 5 km 1
3 Gamharia (GMH) 06:04 pm 06:05 pm 1 min 11 km 1
4 Sini Jn (SINI) 06:19 pm 06:20 pm 1 min 27 km 1
5 Mahali Marup (MMV) 06:29 pm 06:30 pm 1 min 35 km 1
6 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 06:38 pm 06:39 pm 1 min 43 km 1
7 Barabambo (BRM) 06:49 pm 06:50 pm 1 min 52 km 1
8 Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:15 pm 07:25 pm 10 min 63 km 1
9 Lotapahar (LPH) 07:33 pm 07:34 pm 1 min 72 km 1
10 Sonua (SWR) 07:44 pm 07:45 pm 1 min 84 km 1
11 Tunia (TUX) 07:51 pm 07:52 pm 1 min 89 km 1
12 Goilkera (GOL) 08:00 pm 08:01 pm 1 min 96 km 1
13 Derowan PH (DRWN) 08:17 pm 08:18 pm 1 min 106 km 1
14 Posotia (PST) 08:25 pm 08:26 pm 1 min 113 km 1
15 Manoharpur (MOU) 08:37 pm 08:38 pm 1 min 124 km 1
16 Jaraikela (JRA) 08:51 pm 08:52 pm 1 min 135 km 1
17 Bhalulata (BUL) 09:00 pm 09:01 pm 1 min 143 km 1
18 Bisra (BZR) 09:09 pm 09:10 pm 1 min 150 km 1
19 Bondamunda (BNDM) 09:16 pm 09:17 pm 1 min 156 km 1
20 Rourkela (ROU) 09:55 pm 10:10 pm 15 min 164 km 1
21 Panposh (PPO) 10:18 pm 10:19 pm 1 min 170 km 1
22 Kalunga (KLG) 10:27 pm 10:28 pm 1 min 177 km 1
23 Kanshbahal (KXN) 10:35 pm 10:36 pm 1 min 184 km 1
24 Raj Gangpur (GP) 10:45 pm 10:46 pm 1 min 194 km 1
25 Sonakhan (SXN) 10:54 pm 10:55 pm 1 min 201 km 1
26 Sogra (SOGR) 11:02 pm 11:03 pm 1 min 208 km 1
27 Garpos (GPH) 11:13 pm 11:14 pm 1 min 212 km 1
28 Tangarmunda (TGM) 11:23 pm 11:24 pm 1 min 220 km 1
29 Bamra (BMB) 11:33 pm 11:34 pm 1 min 229 km 1
30 Dharuadihi (DIH) 11:44 pm 11:45 pm 1 min 238 km 1
31 Bagdihi (BEH) 11:53 pm 11:54 pm 1 min 244 km 1
32 Dhutra (DTV) 12:11 am 12:12 am 1 min 256 km 2
33 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:30 am 01:45 am 75 min 265 km 2
34 Ib (IB) 01:51 am 01:52 am 1 min 276 km 2
35 Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 01:56 am 01:57 am 1 min 278 km 2
36 Belpahar (BPH) 02:05 am 02:06 am 1 min 287 km 2
37 Hemagiri (HGR) 02:18 am 02:19 am 1 min 301 km 2
38 Daghora (DAO) 02:26 am 02:27 am 1 min 308 km 2
39 Jamga (JMG) 02:37 am 02:38 am 1 min 320 km 2
40 Kotarlia (KRL) 02:45 am 02:46 am 1 min 328 km 2
41 Raigarh (RIG) 02:55 am 03:05 am 10 min 339 km 2
42 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 03:12 am 03:13 am 1 min 345 km 2
43 Bhupdeopur (BEF) 03:20 am 03:21 am 1 min 356 km 2
44 Robertson (ROB) 03:30 am 03:31 am 1 min 364 km 2
45 Kharsia (KHS) 03:37 am 03:38 am 1 min 372 km 2
46 Jharradih (JDI) 03:45 am 03:46 am 1 min 378 km 2
47 Sakti (SKT) 03:54 am 03:55 am 1 min 388 km 2
48 Baradwar (BUA) 04:10 am 04:11 am 1 min 403 km 2
49 Champa (CPH) 04:30 am 04:35 am 5 min 418 km 2
50 Naila (NIA) 04:44 am 04:45 am 1 min 429 km 2
51 Kapan (KPNA) 04:52 am 04:53 am 1 min 436 km 2
52 Akaltara (AKT) 05:01 am 05:02 am 1 min 444 km 2
53 Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH) 05:09 am 05:10 am 1 min 450 km 2
54 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 05:17 am 05:18 am 1 min 457 km 2
55 Gatora (GTW) 05:34 am 05:35 am 1 min 465 km 2
56 Bilaspur (BSP) 06:45 am ends Ends 471 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chikmagalur packages from Hyderabad
 
Chikmagalur resorts bookings
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Dandeli packages from Chennai
 
Kargil packages from Pune
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Pangong packages from Kolkata
 
Pondicherry tour packages from Mumbai
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
honeymoon destinations in delhi
 
honeymoon packages to jammu and kashmir from chennai
 
manali shimla tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1890:Tata Bsp Pass:Train