Surat Fast Pass 59026 Schedule, Route, Map - Amravati to Surat train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Surat Fast Pass (59026)

Print
     

Service Days:

Monday, Friday, Saturday

Classes:

Second Seating (2S)

Duration:

12h 20m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Amravati (AMI) starts 09:00 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Badnera Jn (BD) 09:35 am 09:40 am 5 min 10 km 1
3 Murtajapur (MZR) 10:08 am 10:10 am 2 min 51 km 1
4 Akola (AK) 10:40 am 10:45 am 5 min 89 km 1
5 Shegaon (SEG) 11:13 am 11:15 am 2 min 126 km 1
6 Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:23 am 11:25 am 2 min 138 km 1
7 Nandura (NN) 11:33 am 11:35 am 2 min 150 km 1
8 Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 am 11:50 am 2 min 178 km 1
9 Bodwad (BDWD) 12:09 pm 12:10 pm 1 min 198 km 1
10 Varangaon (VNA) 12:23 pm 12:25 pm 2 min 216 km 1
11 Bhusaval (BSL) 01:05 pm 01:20 pm 15 min 228 km 1
12 Jalgaon (JL) 02:08 pm 02:10 pm 2 min 252 km 1
13 Dharangaon (DXG) 02:58 pm 03:00 pm 2 min 283 km 1
14 Amalner (AN) 03:23 pm 03:25 pm 2 min 308 km 1
15 Sindkheda (SNK) 04:22 pm 04:24 pm 2 min 349 km 1
16 Dondaicha (DDE) 04:43 pm 04:45 pm 2 min 369 km 1
17 Nandurbar (NDB) 05:25 pm 05:30 pm 5 min 403 km 1
18 Vyara (VYA) 07:27 pm 07:29 pm 2 min 503 km 1
19 Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:59 pm 09:01 pm 2 min 559 km 1
20 Surat (ST) 09:20 pm ends Ends 563 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora packages from Pune
 
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Chikmagalur resorts bookings
 
Dehradun packages from Hyderabad
 
Gangtok packages from Delhi
 
Gulmarg packages from Kolkata
 
Haryana packages from Kolkata
 
Havelock island tour packages
 
Lonavala tour packages from Chennai
 
Panchgani tour package from Chennai
 
Tripura packages from Bangalore
 
rameswaram tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1904:Surat Fast Pass:Train