Subarnarekha Ex 13302 Schedule, Route, Map - Tatanagar Jn to Dhanbad train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Subarnarekha Ex (13302)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), AC Chair Car (CC)

Duration:

5h 25m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
2 Chandil Jn (CNI) 02:13 pm 02:15 pm 2 min 37 km 1
3 Barabhum (BBM) 02:30 pm 02:31 pm 1 min 59 km 1
4 Purulia (PRR) 03:02 pm 03:04 pm 2 min 91 km 1
5 Anara (ANR) 03:29 pm 03:30 pm 1 min 116 km 1
6 Adra Jn (ADRA) 03:50 pm 04:10 pm 20 min 130 km 1
7 Santaldih (SNTD) 04:30 pm 04:31 pm 1 min 153 km 1
8 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 04:45 pm 04:47 pm 2 min 160 km 1
9 Sudamdih (SDMD) 05:11 pm 05:12 pm 1 min 161 km 1
10 Pathardih (PEH) 05:40 pm 06:00 pm 20 min 163 km 1
11 Dhanbad (DHN) 06:45 pm ends Ends 193 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Honeymoon trip from Bangalore to Srinagar
 
Kargil honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Leh honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Lucknow hotels booking
 
Madhya Pradesh packages from Chennai
 
Mathura packages from Mumbai
 
Mumbai to Dalhousie honeymoon packages
 
Punjab packages from Kolkata
 
Resorts in Jaisalmer
 
Tamil Nadu packages from Chennai
 
Tirupati package tour
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:671:Subarnarekha Ex:Train