Ssm Garib Rath 22410 Schedule, Route, Map - Anand vihar trm to Sasaram train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ssm Garib Rath (22410)

Print
     

Service Days:

Saturday

Classes:

AC 3 Tier (3A)

Duration:

13h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Anand vihar trm (ANVT) starts 07:15 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:42 pm 07:44 pm 2 min 13 km 1
3 Kanpur (CNB) 01:05 am 01:15 am 10 min 427 km 2
4 Allahabad (ALD) 03:55 am 04:00 am 5 min 621 km 2
5 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:30 am 06:55 am 25 min 774 km 2
6 Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:34 am 07:36 am 2 min 826 km 2
7 Sasaram (SSM) 08:15 am ends Ends 874 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey packages from Kolkata
 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Kovalam hotel
 
Mathura packages from Mumbai
 
Mizoram packages from Chennai
 
Pondicherry packages from Kolkata
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Tripura packages from Chennai
 
weekend getaways from bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2643:Ssm Garib Rath:Train