Snsi Mys Expres 16218 Schedule, Route, Map - Shirdi to Mysore train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Snsi Mys Expres (16218)

Print
     

Service Days:

Tuesday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

31h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Shirdi (SNSI) starts 11:55 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Puntamba (PB) 12:30 am 12:45 am 15 min 17 km 2
3 Belapur (BAP) 01:38 am 01:40 am 2 min 37 km 2
4 Ahmad Nagar (ANG) 03:12 am 03:15 am 3 min 104 km 2
5 Daund Jn (DD) 05:25 am 05:30 am 5 min 188 km 2
6 Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08 am 07:10 am 2 min 297 km 2
7 Solapur (SUR) 08:35 am 08:45 am 10 min 376 km 2
8 Bijapur (BJP) 11:25 am 11:30 am 5 min 485 km 2
9 Bagalkot (BGK) 01:27 pm 01:32 pm 5 min 582 km 2
10 Gadag (GDG) 03:25 pm 03:30 pm 5 min 675 km 2
11 Koppal (KBL) 04:54 pm 04:55 pm 1 min 732 km 2
12 Hospet (HPT) 05:50 pm 05:55 pm 5 min 760 km 2
13 Bellary (BAY) 07:42 pm 07:45 pm 3 min 826 km 2
14 Guntakal (GTL) 08:35 pm 08:40 pm 5 min 876 km 2
15 Ananthapur (ATP) 09:43 pm 09:45 pm 2 min 944 km 2
16 Dharmavaram (DMM) 11:05 pm 11:10 pm 5 min 977 km 2
17 Hindupur (HUP) 12:14 am 12:15 am 1 min 1,056 km 3
18 Yelahanka (YNK) 02:20 am 02:22 am 2 min 1,139 km 3
19 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 03:06 am 03:10 am 4 min 1,161 km 3
20 Bangalore (SBC) 03:40 am 04:00 am 20 min 1,166 km 3
21 Kengeri (KGI) 04:18 am 04:19 am 1 min 1,178 km 3
22 Mandya (MYA) 05:28 am 05:30 am 2 min 1,259 km 3
23 Mysore (MYS) 06:55 am ends Ends 1,304 km 3

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra packages from Kolkata
 
Assam tour packages from Chennai
 
Coorg honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Gujarat packages from Pune
 
Hotels in Pune
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Kochi honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Kovalam honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Madhya Pradesh packages from Kolkata
 
Mumbai to Dalhousie honeymoon packages
 
Pondicherry packages from Pune
 
places around Hyderabad
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2470:Snsi Mys Expres:Train