Sdl Abkp Pass 58701 Schedule, Route, Map - Shahdol to Ambikapur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Sdl Abkp Pass (58701)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

5h 30m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Shahdol (SDL) starts 02:15 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Singhpur (SNGP) 02:22 pm 02:23 pm 1 min 6 km 1
3 Burhar (BUH) 02:35 pm 02:36 pm 1 min 20 km 1
4 Amlai (AAL) 02:45 pm 02:46 pm 1 min 29 km 1
5 Anuppur Jn (APR) 03:05 pm 03:10 pm 5 min 42 km 1
6 Mauhari (MZH) 03:21 pm 03:22 pm 1 min 49 km 1
7 Dhurwasin (DRSN) 03:30 pm 03:31 pm 1 min 57 km 1
8 Harrad (HRV) 03:38 pm 03:39 pm 1 min 64 km 1
9 Kotma (KTMA) 03:48 pm 03:49 pm 1 min 73 km 1
10 Baihatola (BATL) 04:00 pm 04:01 pm 1 min 82 km 1
11 Bijuri (BJRI) 04:15 pm 04:25 pm 10 min 89 km 1
12 Boridand (BRND) 04:38 pm 04:39 pm 1 min 98 km 1
13 Udalkachar (UKR) 04:55 pm 04:56 pm 1 min 110 km 1
14 Nagpur Road (NPRD) 05:07 pm 05:08 pm 1 min 118 km 1
15 Darritola (DTL) 05:14 pm 05:15 pm 1 min 124 km 1
16 Nagar (NGE) 05:25 pm 05:26 pm 1 min 132 km 1
17 Baikunthpur (BRH) 05:39 pm 05:40 pm 1 min 140 km 1
18 Katora (KTO) 05:57 pm 05:58 pm 1 min 157 km 1
19 Sheoprasadnager (SPDR) 06:08 pm 06:09 pm 1 min 167 km 1
20 Surajpur Road (SJQ) 06:20 pm 06:21 pm 1 min 178 km 1
21 Karonji (KJZ) 06:29 pm 06:30 pm 1 min 184 km 1
22 Bishrampur (BSPR) 06:50 pm 06:55 pm 5 min 197 km 1
23 Kamalpurgram (KLPG) 07:05 pm 07:06 pm 1 min 207 km 1
24 Ambikapur (ABKP) 07:45 pm ends Ends 216 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Chikmagalur packages from Kolkata
 
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Dalhousie packages from Delhi
 
Hyderabad city tour packages
 
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Matheran hotels
 
Mizoram packages from Chennai
 
Ooty hotels
 
Pahalgam tour packages from Mumbai
 
Rameswaram packages from Pune
 
Ranikhet packages from Kolkata
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2038:Sdl Abkp Pass:Train