Scl Agtl Pass 52564 Schedule, Route, Map - Silchar to Agartala train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Scl Agtl Pass (52564)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC Chair Car (CC)

Duration:

10h 15m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Silchar (SCL) starts 10:45 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Arunachal (ARCL) 10:54 am 10:55 am 1 min 7 km 1
3 Salchapra (SCA) 11:09 am 11:10 am 1 min 14 km 1
4 Katakhal (KTX) 11:22 am 11:24 am 2 min 20 km 1
5 Panchgram (PNGM) 11:41 am 11:42 am 1 min 25 km 1
6 Badurpur ghat (BPG) 11:50 am 11:51 am 1 min 28 km 1
7 Badarpur Jn (BPB) 12:10 pm 12:20 pm 10 min 30 km 1
8 Rupasibari (RPB) 12:26 pm 12:27 pm 1 min 33 km 1
9 Bhanga (BXG) 12:37 pm 12:38 pm 1 min 39 km 1
10 Chargola (CGX) 12:50 pm 12:51 pm 1 min 45 km 1
11 Karimganj (KXJ) 01:10 pm 01:35 pm 25 min 51 km 1
12 Nilambazar (NLBR) 02:03 pm 02:04 pm 1 min 66 km 1
13 Kayasthagram (KTGM) 02:11 pm 02:12 pm 1 min 69 km 1
14 Baraigram (BRGM) 02:23 pm 02:25 pm 2 min 73 km 1
15 Kanaibazar (KNBR) 02:33 pm 02:34 pm 1 min 77 km 1
16 Patharkandi (PTKD) 02:42 pm 02:43 pm 1 min 81 km 1
17 Kalkalighat (KKGT) 02:54 pm 02:55 pm 1 min 85 km 1
18 Chandkhira bagn (CHBN) 03:03 pm 03:04 pm 1 min 91 km 1
19 Tilbhum (TBX) 03:18 pm 03:19 pm 1 min 99 km 1
20 Churaibari (CBZ) 03:32 pm 03:33 pm 1 min 104 km 1
21 Nadiapur (NPU) 03:45 pm 03:46 pm 1 min 111 km 1
22 Dharmanagar (DMR) 04:00 pm 04:10 pm 10 min 117 km 1
23 Pencharthal (PEC) 04:31 pm 04:32 pm 1 min 139 km 1
24 Kumarghat (KUGT) 05:15 pm 05:17 pm 2 min 149 km 1
25 Manuguru (MANU) 05:45 pm 05:47 pm 2 min 170 km 1
26 Ambassa (ABSA) 06:24 pm 06:25 pm 1 min 190 km 1
27 Mungiakami (MGKM) 06:52 pm 06:53 pm 1 min 208 km 1
28 Teliamura (TLMR) 07:10 pm 07:11 pm 1 min 219 km 1
29 Jirania (JRNA) 07:39 pm 07:40 pm 1 min 239 km 1
30 Jogendranagar (JGNR) 08:01 pm 08:02 pm 1 min 253 km 1
31 Agartala (AGTL) 09:00 pm ends Ends 257 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chikmagalur packages from Hyderabad
 
Chikmagalur resorts bookings
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Dandeli packages from Chennai
 
Kargil packages from Pune
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Pangong packages from Kolkata
 
Pondicherry tour packages from Mumbai
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
honeymoon destinations in delhi
 
honeymoon packages to jammu and kashmir from chennai
 
manali shimla tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2540:Scl Agtl Pass:Train