Sc Gnt Pass 57305 Schedule, Route, Map - Kacheguda to Guntur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Sc Gnt Pass (57305)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

17h 15m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Kacheguda (KCG) 12:00 am 03:30 pm 930 min 8 km 1
2 Malakpet Kcg (MXT) 03:32 pm 03:33 pm 1 min 9 km 1
3 Dabirpura (DQR) 03:35 pm 03:36 pm 1 min 11 km 1
4 Yakutpura Kcg (YKA) 03:40 pm 03:41 pm 1 min 11 km 1
5 Huppuguda (HPG) 03:44 pm 03:45 pm 1 min 14 km 1
6 Kcg Falaknuma (FM) 03:49 pm 03:50 pm 1 min 15 km 1
7 Budvel (BDVL) 03:59 pm 04:00 pm 1 min 22 km 1
8 Umdanagar (UR) 04:09 pm 04:10 pm 1 min 28 km 1
9 Timmapur (TMX) 04:23 pm 04:24 pm 1 min 45 km 1
10 Shadnagar (SHNR) 04:44 pm 04:45 pm 1 min 60 km 1
11 Balanagar (BABR) 04:59 pm 05:00 pm 1 min 73 km 1
12 Rangareddy (RRGA) 05:04 pm 05:05 pm 1 min 78 km 1
14 Gollapally (GLY) 05:15 pm 05:16 pm 1 min 88 km 1
15 Jadcherla (JCL) 05:29 pm 05:30 pm 1 min 96 km 1
16 Diviti Palli (DTP) 05:37 pm 05:38 pm 1 min 104 km 1
17 Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 05:54 pm 05:55 pm 1 min 113 km 1
18 Manyamkonda (MQN) 06:09 pm 06:10 pm 1 min 127 km 1
19 Kotakadra (KTKA) 06:13 pm 06:14 pm 1 min 132 km 1
20 Devarkadre (DKC) 06:19 pm 06:20 pm 1 min 138 km 1
21 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 06:27 pm 06:28 pm 1 min 148 km 1
22 Kurumurthi (KXI) 06:31 pm 06:32 pm 1 min 154 km 1
23 Konnur (KONN) 06:39 pm 06:40 pm 1 min 162 km 1
24 Wanparti Road (WPR) 06:47 pm 06:48 pm 1 min 167 km 1
25 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 06:59 pm 07:00 pm 1 min 176 km 1
26 Gadwal (GWD) 07:29 pm 07:30 pm 1 min 188 km 1
27 Peddadinne (PDNA) 07:45 pm 07:46 pm 1 min 203 km 1
28 Itkyala (IKI) 07:59 pm 08:00 pm 1 min 207 km 1
29 Manopad (MOA) 08:14 pm 08:15 pm 1 min 220 km 1
30 Alampur (ALPR) 08:34 pm 08:35 pm 1 min 236 km 1
31 Kurnool (KRNT) 08:55 pm 09:00 pm 5 min 244 km 1
32 Veldurti (VDI) 09:39 pm 09:40 pm 1 min 278 km 1
33 Dhone (DHNE) 10:35 pm 10:45 pm 10 min 297 km 1
34 Malkapuram (MLK) 11:09 pm 11:10 pm 1 min 310 km 1
35 Rangapuram (RGM) 11:19 pm 11:20 pm 1 min 322 km 1
36 Betamcherla (BMH) 11:31 pm 11:32 pm 1 min 333 km 1
37 B Cement Nagar (BEY) 11:39 pm 11:40 pm 1 min 340 km 1
38 Panyam (PNM) 12:29 am 12:30 am 1 min 359 km 2
39 Nandyal (NDL) 01:25 am 01:30 am 5 min 373 km 2
40 Gazulapalli (GZL) 01:44 am 01:45 am 1 min 388 km 2
41 Chalama (CMZ) 01:59 am 02:00 am 1 min 399 km 2
42 Diguvametta (DMT) 02:34 am 02:35 am 1 min 415 km 2
43 Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 02:42 am 02:43 am 1 min 422 km 2
44 Giddalur (GID) 02:56 am 02:57 am 1 min 427 km 2
45 Gudimetta (GMA) 03:11 am 03:12 am 1 min 437 km 2
46 Somidevipalle (SDV) 03:17 am 03:18 am 1 min 442 km 2
47 Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 03:31 am 03:32 am 1 min 454 km 2
48 Cumbum (CBM) 03:41 am 03:42 am 1 min 460 km 2
49 Tarlupadu (TLU) 03:56 am 03:57 am 1 min 474 km 2
50 Markapur Road (MRK) 04:11 am 04:12 am 1 min 486 km 2
51 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 04:26 am 04:27 am 1 min 500 km 2
52 Donakonda (DKD) 04:45 am 04:47 am 2 min 510 km 2
53 Potlapadu (POO) 04:56 am 04:57 am 1 min 517 km 2
54 Kurichedu (KCD) 05:06 am 05:07 am 1 min 523 km 2
55 Gundalukamma (GKM) 05:19 am 05:20 am 1 min 535 km 2
56 Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 05:26 am 05:27 am 1 min 541 km 2
57 Vinukonda (VKN) 05:39 am 05:40 am 1 min 548 km 2
58 Savalyapuram (SYM) 05:52 am 05:53 am 1 min 558 km 2
59 Velalacheruv ht (VLCA) 05:59 am 06:02 am 3 min 566 km 2
60 Santamagulur (SAB) 06:11 am 06:12 am 1 min 569 km 2
61 Munumaka (MUK) 06:21 am 06:22 am 1 min 577 km 2
62 Narsaraopet (NRT) 06:35 am 06:37 am 2 min 585 km 2
63 Satulur (STUR) 06:49 am 06:50 am 1 min 596 km 2
64 Nudurupadu (NDPU) 06:56 am 06:57 am 1 min 602 km 2
65 Phirangipuram (PPM) 07:14 am 07:15 am 1 min 609 km 2
66 Perecherla (PRCA) 07:24 am 07:25 am 1 min 619 km 2
67 Nallapadu (NLPD) 07:54 am 07:55 am 1 min 625 km 2
68 Guntur (GNT) 08:45 am ends Ends 630 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bangalore packages from Pune
 
Bharatpur Honeymoon Packages from Goa
 
Bihar tour packages from Chennai
 
Daman and Diu packages from Pune
 
Jodhpur packages from Kolkata
 
Kanyakumari packages from Delhi
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages from Chennai
 
Maharashtra packages from Kolkata
 
Nubra Valley packages from Kolkata
 
Ooty hotels
 
hyderabad to shimla tour packages
 
packages around bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2409:Sc Gnt Pass:Train