Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 12453 Schedule, Route, Map - Ranchi to Delhi train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12453)

Print
     

Service Days:

Saturday

Classes:

AC 1st Class (1A), AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A)

Duration:

17h 40m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Ranchi (RNC) starts 05:10 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Daltonganj (DTO) 10:13 pm 10:15 pm 2 min 305 km 1
3 Garwa Road (GHD) 10:55 pm 11:00 pm 5 min 339 km 1
4 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:50 am 02:00 am 10 min 555 km 2
5 Kanpur (CNB) 05:45 am 05:50 am 5 min 902 km 2
6 Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 am ends Ends 1,341 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Gulmarg packages from Pune
 
Hotels in Madurai
 
Jharkhand tour packages from Mumbai
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Mathura packages from Kolkata
 
Pondicherry packages from Kolkata
 
honeymoon packages to havelock island
 
mathura tour package
 
rajasthan package tours from mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1310:Rnc Ndls Raj Ex:Train