Rjpb Ltt Exp 13201 Schedule, Route, Map - Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Lokmanyatilak T train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

36h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) starts 11:30 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Patna (PNBE) 11:45 pm 11:55 pm 10 min 3 km 1
3 Danapur (DNR) 12:10 am 12:12 am 2 min 13 km 2
4 Sadisopur (SDE) 12:21 am 12:22 am 1 min 25 km 2
5 Bihta (BTA) 12:30 am 12:31 am 1 min 30 km 2
6 Ara (ARA) 12:53 am 12:58 am 5 min 52 km 2
7 Bihiya (BEA) 01:12 am 01:13 am 1 min 73 km 2
8 Buxar (BXR) 01:46 am 01:51 am 5 min 121 km 2
9 Chausa (CSA) 02:00 am 02:01 am 1 min 131 km 2
10 Gahmar (GMR) 02:14 am 02:15 am 1 min 141 km 2
11 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:32 am 02:34 am 2 min 157 km 2
12 Zamania (ZNA) 02:46 am 02:47 am 1 min 170 km 2
13 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:07 am 04:22 am 15 min 215 km 2
14 Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:44 am 04:45 am 1 min 228 km 2
15 Kailahat (KYT) 04:57 am 04:58 am 1 min 237 km 2
16 Chunar (CAR) 05:11 am 05:12 am 1 min 246 km 2
17 Mirzapur (MZP) 05:44 am 05:45 am 1 min 277 km 2
18 Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:55 am 05:56 am 1 min 285 km 2
19 Manda Road (MNF) 06:19 am 06:20 am 1 min 312 km 2
20 Meja Road (MJA) 06:42 am 06:43 am 1 min 329 km 2
21 Allahabad (ALD) 07:58 am 08:25 am 27 min 367 km 2
22 Naini (NYN) 08:45 am 08:48 am 3 min 375 km 2
23 Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:15 am 09:16 am 1 min 412 km 2
24 Dabhaura (DBR) 09:44 am 09:45 am 1 min 445 km 2
25 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:45 am 10:50 am 5 min 468 km 2
26 Majhagawan (MJG) 11:19 am 11:20 am 1 min 504 km 2
27 Jaitwar (JTW) 11:39 am 11:40 am 1 min 525 km 2
28 Satna (STA) 12:15 pm 12:25 pm 10 min 545 km 2
29 Maihar (MYR) 12:48 pm 12:50 pm 2 min 580 km 2
30 Jukehi (JKE) 01:25 pm 01:26 pm 1 min 626 km 2
31 Katni (KTE) 01:45 pm 01:50 pm 5 min 643 km 2
32 Sihora Road (SHR) 02:33 pm 02:34 pm 1 min 696 km 2
33 Jabalpur (JBP) 03:20 pm 03:30 pm 10 min 734 km 2
34 Madan Mahal (MML) 03:37 pm 03:38 pm 1 min 737 km 2
35 Shridham (SRID) 04:12 pm 04:13 pm 1 min 787 km 2
36 Narsinghpur (NU) 04:44 pm 04:46 pm 2 min 818 km 2
37 Kareli (KY) 05:02 pm 05:03 pm 1 min 834 km 2
38 Gadarwara (GAR) 05:24 pm 05:25 pm 1 min 862 km 2
39 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 05:37 pm 05:38 pm 1 min 876 km 2
40 Bankhedi (BKH) 05:52 pm 05:53 pm 1 min 893 km 2
41 Pipariya (PPI) 06:08 pm 06:10 pm 2 min 912 km 2
42 Sohagpur (SGP) 06:26 pm 06:27 pm 1 min 930 km 2
43 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 06:45 pm 06:46 pm 1 min 953 km 2
44 Itarsi (ET) 08:35 pm 08:45 pm 10 min 979 km 2
45 Banapura (BPF) 09:11 pm 09:12 pm 1 min 1,012 km 2
46 Timarni (TBN) 09:34 pm 09:35 pm 1 min 1,040 km 2
47 Harda (HD) 09:54 pm 09:55 pm 1 min 1,055 km 2
48 Khirkiya (KKN) 10:27 pm 10:28 pm 1 min 1,086 km 2
49 Chhanera (CAER) 10:39 pm 10:40 pm 1 min 1,117 km 2
50 Talvadya (TLV) 11:04 pm 11:05 pm 1 min 1,147 km 2
51 Khandwa (KNW) 12:30 am 12:35 am 5 min 1,163 km 3
52 Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:04 am 01:05 am 1 min 1,205 km 3
54 Raver (RV) 01:44 am 01:45 am 1 min 1,252 km 3
55 Bhusaval (BSL) 02:25 am 02:35 am 10 min 1,286 km 3
56 Jalgaon (JL) 02:59 am 03:00 am 1 min 1,310 km 3
57 Chalisgaon (CSN) 03:54 am 03:55 am 1 min 1,403 km 3
58 Nandgaon (NGN) 04:24 am 04:25 am 1 min 1,445 km 3
59 Manmad (MMR) 04:52 am 04:55 am 3 min 1,470 km 3
60 Lasalgaon (LS) 05:14 am 05:15 am 1 min 1,495 km 3
61 Niphad (NR) 05:29 am 05:30 am 1 min 1,512 km 3
62 Nasik (NK) 05:59 am 06:00 am 1 min 1,543 km 3
63 Devlali (DVL) 06:09 am 06:10 am 1 min 1,549 km 3
64 Igatpuri (IGP) 08:34 am 08:35 am 1 min 1,594 km 3
65 Kasara (KSRA) 09:09 am 09:10 am 1 min 1,610 km 3
66 Kalyan (KYN) 10:20 am 10:25 am 5 min 1,677 km 3
67 Thane (TNA) 10:54 am 10:55 am 1 min 1,698 km 3
68 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:30 am ends Ends 1,715 km 3

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chandigarh packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh packages from Kolkata
 
Honeymoon Packages from Hyderabad to Corbett National Park
 
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Kasauli packages from Chennai
 
Katra packages from Delhi
 
Pahalgam packages from Pune
 
Tripura tour packages from Mumbai
 
Yercaud packages from Pune
 
honeymoon tour package india
 
hotels in Bandipur
 
hotels in Guwahati
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:649:Rjpb Ltt Exp:Train