R Drz Express 18210 Schedule, Route, Map - Raipur to Dalli rajhara train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

R Drz Express (18210)

Print
     

Service Days:

Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Classes:

Second Seating (2S)

Duration:

3h 35m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Raipur (R) starts 06:40 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:09 pm 07:10 pm 1 min 28 km 1
3 Durg (DURG) 07:40 pm 08:15 pm 35 min 37 km 1
4 Marauda (MXA) 08:30 pm 08:50 pm 20 min 49 km 1
5 Risama (RSA) 09:00 pm 09:01 pm 1 min 61 km 1
6 Gundardehi (GDZ) 09:14 pm 09:15 pm 1 min 73 km 1
7 Balod (BXA) 09:39 pm 09:40 pm 1 min 101 km 1
8 Dalli rajhara (DRZ) 10:15 pm ends Ends 126 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2433:R Drz Express:Train