Puri Prdp Expre 18414 Schedule, Route, Map - Puri to Paradip train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Puri Prdp Expre (18414)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), AC Chair Car (CC)

Duration:

3h 50m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Puri (PURI) starts 06:30 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 06:49 am 06:50 am 1 min 17 km 1
3 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:27 am 07:32 am 5 min 44 km 1
4 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:52 am 07:57 am 5 min 63 km 1
5 Cuttack (CTC) 08:27 am 08:45 am 18 min 91 km 1
6 Kandarpur (KDRP) 08:58 am 08:59 am 1 min 107 km 1
8 Gorakhnath (GRKN) 09:23 am 09:24 am 1 min 135 km 1
9 Rahama (RHMA) 09:36 am 09:37 am 1 min 151 km 1
10 Badabandha (BDBA) 09:47 am 09:48 am 1 min 163 km 1
11 Paradip (PRDP) 10:20 am ends Ends 174 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Himachal Pradesh packages from Chennai
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kalimpong packages from Delhi
 
Kanyakumari packages from Pune
 
Mussoorie packages from Mumbai
 
Srinagar packages from Kolkata
 
Udaipur tour packages from Mumbai
 
Wayanad tour packages from Mumbai
 
Weekend Getaways
 
honeymoon packages to havelock island
 
hotel in Manali
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1869:Puri Prdp Expre:Train