Pnbe Asn Spl 03506 Schedule, Route, Map - Patna to Asansol train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Pnbe Asn Spl (03506)

Print
     

Service Days:

Saturday

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

8h 5m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Patna (PNBE) starts 12:30 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:00 am 01:02 am 2 min 10 km 1
3 Fatwa (FUT) 01:15 am 01:17 am 2 min 22 km 1
4 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:45 am 01:47 am 2 min 46 km 1
5 Barh (BARH) 02:00 am 02:02 am 2 min 64 km 1
6 Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:30 am 02:32 am 2 min 90 km 1
7 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:42 am 02:44 am 2 min 97 km 1
8 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:25 am 03:30 am 5 min 124 km 1
9 Jamui (JMU) 03:55 am 03:57 am 2 min 152 km 1
10 Jhajha (JAJ) 04:20 am 04:25 am 5 min 178 km 1
11 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:25 am 05:55 am 30 min 222 km 1
12 Madhupur (MDP) 06:25 am 06:27 am 2 min 251 km 1
13 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 07:45 am 07:47 am 2 min 307 km 1
14 Asansol (ASN) 08:35 am ends Ends 332 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Jaipur packages from Hyderabad
 
Kerala hotels
 
Lonavala tour packages from Chennai
 
Madurai Honeymoon Packages From Mumbai
 
Manipur packages from Kolkata
 
Mysore packages from Delhi
 
Nubra Valley tour packages from Mumbai
 
Ooty Tour Packages
 
Orissa packages from Kolkata
 
West Bengal packages from Bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2704:Pnbe Asn Spl:Train