Pau Rtm F Pass 52976 Schedule, Route, Map - Akola to Ratlam train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Pau Rtm F Pass (52976)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

15h 25m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Akola (AK) 12:00 am 01:00 pm 780 min 207 km 1
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 01:19 pm 01:20 pm 1 min 217 km 1
3 Patsul (PTZ) 01:59 pm 02:00 pm 1 min 240 km 1
4 Akot (AKOT) 02:28 pm 02:30 pm 2 min 251 km 1
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 02:59 pm 03:00 pm 1 min 262 km 1
6 Kiwar Khed (HKR) 03:19 pm 03:20 pm 1 min 272 km 1
7 Wan Road (WND) 03:44 pm 03:45 pm 1 min 282 km 1
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 04:14 pm 04:15 pm 1 min 298 km 1
9 Dabka (DBKA) 04:34 pm 04:35 pm 1 min 307 km 1
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 04:54 pm 04:55 pm 1 min 317 km 1
11 Amlakhurd (AMX) 05:29 pm 05:30 pm 1 min 328 km 1
12 Gurhi (GUX) 06:09 pm 06:10 pm 1 min 346 km 1
13 Mordar (MRDD) 06:54 pm 06:55 pm 1 min 365 km 1
14 Khandwa (KNW) 08:00 pm 08:15 pm 15 min 381 km 1
15 Ajanti (ANI) 08:28 pm 08:29 pm 1 min 393 km 1
16 Attar (ATR) 08:47 pm 08:48 pm 1 min 410 km 1
17 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 08:56 pm 08:57 pm 1 min 419 km 1
18 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 09:05 pm 09:06 pm 1 min 424 km 1
19 Sanawad (SWD) 09:17 pm 09:18 pm 1 min 435 km 1
20 Omkareshwar (OM) 09:27 pm 09:28 pm 1 min 440 km 1
21 Barwaha (BWW) 09:37 pm 09:38 pm 1 min 445 km 1
22 Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 09:59 pm 10:00 pm 1 min 461 km 1
23 Choral (CRL) 10:38 pm 10:39 pm 1 min 474 km 1
24 Kalkund (KKD) 11:04 pm 11:05 pm 1 min 484 km 1
25 Patal Pani (PTP) 11:44 pm 11:45 pm 1 min 493 km 1
26 Mhow (MHOW) 12:25 am 12:40 am 15 min 499 km 2
27 Indore Meter Gauge (INDM) 01:22 am 01:32 am 10 min 520 km 2
28 Palia (PLA) 01:52 am 01:53 am 1 min 534 km 2
29 Ajnod (AJN) 02:07 am 02:08 am 1 min 548 km 2
30 Fatehabad (FTD) 02:24 am 02:25 am 1 min 559 km 2
31 Barnagar (BNG) 03:00 am 03:01 am 1 min 591 km 2
32 Ratlam (RTM) 04:25 am ends Ends 638 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Andhra Pradesh tour packages from Mumbai
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Dharamsala packages from Kolkata
 
Hotels in Madurai
 
Kargil honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Manali packages from Kolkata
 
Nubra Valley packages from Kolkata
 
Ooty packages from Delhi
 
hotels in Sikkim
 
manali packages from bangalore
 
shimla kullu manali tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1825:Pau Rtm F Pass:Train