Pau Pnbe Exp 17610 Schedule, Route, Map - Purna Jn to Patna train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Pau Pnbe Exp (17610)

Print
     

Service Days:

Friday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

33h 20m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Purna Jn (PAU) starts 06:10 pm Starts 0 km 1
3 Saharsrakund (SHSK) 08:19 pm 08:20 pm 1 min 162 km 1
4 Kinwat (KNVT) 09:09 pm 09:10 pm 1 min 229 km 1
5 Adilabad (ADB) 10:10 pm 10:15 pm 5 min 296 km 1
6 Majri Jn (MJRI) 01:48 am 01:50 am 2 min 397 km 2
7 Nagpur (NGP) 04:15 am 04:25 am 10 min 560 km 2
8 Itarsi (ET) 09:00 am 09:10 am 10 min 857 km 2
9 Jabalpur (JBP) 12:30 pm 12:45 pm 15 min 1,102 km 2
10 Katni (KTE) 01:50 pm 01:55 pm 5 min 1,193 km 2
11 Satna (STA) 03:25 pm 03:35 pm 10 min 1,291 km 2
12 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:30 pm 11:45 pm 15 min 1,607 km 2
13 Buxar (BXR) 12:54 am 12:56 am 2 min 1,701 km 3
14 Ara (ARA) 01:39 am 01:41 am 2 min 1,770 km 3
15 Patna (PNBE) 03:30 am ends Ends 1,819 km 3

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey honeymoon packages
 
Almora packages from Chennai
 
Andhra Pradesh packages from Delhi
 
Arunachal Pradesh packages from Kolkata
 
Arunachal Pradesh tour packages from Chennai
 
Coorg packages from Pune
 
Gangtok packages from Kolkata
 
Hotels in Pune
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Manipur packages from Kolkata
 
Tamil Nadu packages from Pune
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1100:Pau Pnbe Exp:Train