Padmavat Expres 14207 Schedule, Route, Map - Partapgarh Jn to Delhi train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Padmavat Expres (14207)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 1st Class (1A), AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

14h 10m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) starts 05:00 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Amethi (AME) 05:56 pm 05:58 pm 2 min 36 km 1
3 Gauriganj (GNG) 06:15 pm 06:17 pm 2 min 49 km 1
4 Jais (JAIS) 06:33 pm 06:35 pm 2 min 67 km 1
5 Rae Bareli (RBL) 07:10 pm 07:23 pm 13 min 96 km 1
6 Lucknow (LKO) 09:15 pm 09:35 pm 20 min 173 km 1
7 Hardoi (HRI) 11:03 pm 11:05 pm 2 min 275 km 1
8 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 12:12 am 12:15 am 3 min 338 km 2
9 Bareilly (BE) 01:15 am 01:20 am 5 min 409 km 2
10 Rampur (RMU) 02:15 am 02:17 am 2 min 472 km 2
11 Moradabad (MB) 03:10 am 03:20 am 10 min 499 km 2
12 Hapur (HPU) 05:22 am 05:27 am 5 min 603 km 2
13 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:22 am 06:24 am 2 min 640 km 2
14 Delhi (DLI) 07:10 am ends Ends 660 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Arunachal Pradesh tour packages from Chennai
 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Bihar packages from Kolkata
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Gulmarg packages from Pune
 
Himachal Pradesh packages from Chennai
 
Kargil packages from Chennai
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Resorts in Hyderabad
 
ranikhet tourism
 
wayanad tour packages from bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:743:Padmavat Expres:Train