Okha Passenger 59547 Schedule, Route, Map - Ahmedabad to Okha train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Okha Passenger (59547)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

17h 10m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Ahmedabad (ADI) starts 12:00 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Sabarmati (SBI) 12:11 pm 12:13 pm 2 min 6 km 1
3 Chandlodiya (CLDY) 12:20 pm 12:22 pm 2 min 12 km 1
4 Ambli Road (ABD) 12:27 pm 12:29 pm 2 min 17 km 1
5 Gora Ghuma (GGM) 12:34 pm 12:36 pm 2 min 23 km 1
6 Sanand (SAU) 12:43 pm 12:45 pm 2 min 29 km 1
7 Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 12:53 pm 12:55 pm 2 min 34 km 1
8 Chharodi (CE) 01:01 pm 01:03 pm 2 min 41 km 1
9 Jakhvada (JKA) 01:17 pm 01:19 pm 2 min 54 km 1
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 01:50 pm 02:05 pm 15 min 66 km 1
11 Vani Road (VNRD) 02:23 pm 02:25 pm 2 min 76 km 1
12 Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 02:29 pm 02:31 pm 2 min 80 km 1
13 Sabli Road (SR) 02:35 pm 02:37 pm 2 min 84 km 1
14 Lilapur Road (LPR) 02:58 pm 03:00 pm 2 min 98 km 1
15 Lakhtar (LTR) 03:26 pm 03:28 pm 2 min 110 km 1
16 Bala Road (BLRD) 03:44 pm 03:46 pm 2 min 122 km 1
17 Surendra Nagar (SUNR) 03:59 pm 04:07 pm 8 min 131 km 1
18 Chamaraj (CJR) 04:15 pm 04:17 pm 2 min 138 km 1
19 Digsar (DXR) 04:24 pm 04:26 pm 2 min 145 km 1
20 Muli (MOL) 04:35 pm 04:37 pm 2 min 153 km 1
21 Ramparda (RA) 04:47 pm 04:49 pm 2 min 162 km 1
22 Vagdiya (VD) 05:03 pm 05:05 pm 2 min 169 km 1
23 Than (THAN) 05:28 pm 05:30 pm 2 min 179 km 1
24 Lakhamanchi (LMC) 06:02 pm 06:04 pm 2 min 185 km 1
25 Daladi (DL) 06:13 pm 06:15 pm 2 min 193 km 1
26 Lunseriya (LXR) 06:31 pm 06:33 pm 2 min 201 km 1
27 Vankaner (WKR) 06:50 pm 07:00 pm 10 min 206 km 1
28 Amarsar (AXA) 07:13 pm 07:15 pm 2 min 213 km 1
29 Sindhawadar (SDD) 07:22 pm 07:24 pm 2 min 218 km 1
30 Kanakot (KNKT) 07:32 pm 07:34 pm 2 min 225 km 1
31 Khorana (KHC) 07:44 pm 07:46 pm 2 min 233 km 1
32 Bileshwar (BLWR) 07:57 pm 07:59 pm 2 min 238 km 1
33 Rajkot (RJT) 08:30 pm 10:40 pm 130 min 247 km 1
34 Paddhari (PDH) 11:01 pm 11:03 pm 2 min 272 km 1
35 Hadmatiya (HM) 11:27 pm 11:29 pm 2 min 286 km 1
36 Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 12:11 am 12:13 am 2 min 302 km 2
37 Alia Bada (ALB) 12:22 am 12:24 am 2 min 313 km 2
38 Hapa (HAPA) 12:42 am 12:47 am 5 min 323 km 2
39 Jamnagar (JAM) 12:59 am 01:04 am 5 min 332 km 2
40 Lakhabawal (LKBL) 01:16 am 01:18 am 2 min 344 km 2
41 Kanalas Jn (KNLS) 01:34 am 01:36 am 2 min 358 km 2
42 Khambhalia (KMBL) 02:26 am 02:28 am 2 min 386 km 2
43 Bhatel (BHTL) 02:54 am 02:56 am 2 min 405 km 2
44 Bhopalka (BPKA) 03:01 am 03:03 am 2 min 419 km 2
45 Bhatiya (BHTA) 03:14 am 03:16 am 2 min 429 km 2
46 Dwarka (DWK) 04:15 am 04:17 am 2 min 471 km 2
47 Varvala (VVA) 04:28 am 04:30 am 2 min 476 km 2
48 Mithapur (MTHP) 04:44 am 04:46 am 2 min 490 km 2
49 Okha (OKHA) 05:10 am ends Ends 499 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Dalhousie packages from Delhi
 
Dehradun packages from Pune
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Jodhpur packages from Kolkata
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Madhya Pradesh packages from Chennai
 
Nubra Valley packages from Kolkata
 
Rameshwaram tour
 
Ranikhet tour packages from Chennai
 
Tamil Nadu tour packages from Mumbai
 
Uttaranchal packages from Pune
 
hotel in Manali
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2139:Okha Passenger:Train