Okha Ers Expres 16337 Schedule, Route, Map - Hapa to Ernakulam train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Okha Ers Expres (16337)

Print
     

Service Days:

Monday, Saturday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

43h 50m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Hapa (HAPA) 12:00 am 05:25 am 325 min 177 km 1
2 Rajkot (RJT) 06:33 am 06:35 am 2 min 253 km 1
3 Surendra Nagar (SUNR) 08:27 am 08:29 am 2 min 369 km 1
4 Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:50 am 09:52 am 2 min 434 km 1
5 Ahmedabad (ADI) 11:05 am 11:25 am 20 min 499 km 1
6 Anand (ANND) 12:27 pm 12:29 pm 2 min 563 km 1
7 Vadodara (BRC) 01:10 pm 01:12 pm 2 min 599 km 1
8 Ankleshwar (AKV) 02:20 pm 02:22 pm 2 min 679 km 1
9 Surat (ST) 03:33 pm 03:35 pm 2 min 728 km 1
10 Navsari (NVS) 04:04 pm 04:06 pm 2 min 758 km 1
11 Valsad (BL) 04:46 pm 04:48 pm 2 min 797 km 1
12 Vasai Road (BSR) 08:28 pm 08:30 pm 2 min 943 km 1
13 Bhivandi (BIRD) 09:06 pm 09:08 pm 2 min 970 km 1
14 Panvel (PNVL) 10:00 pm 10:05 pm 5 min 1,010 km 1
15 Mangaon (MNI) 12:14 am 12:16 am 2 min 1,130 km 2
16 Ratnagiri (RN) 04:45 am 04:50 am 5 min 1,373 km 2
17 Kankavli (KKW) 06:52 am 06:54 am 2 min 1,529 km 2
18 Thivim (THVM) 08:26 am 08:28 am 2 min 1,643 km 2
19 Madgaon (MAO) 09:20 am 09:30 am 10 min 1,707 km 2
20 Karwar (KAWR) 10:35 am 10:37 am 2 min 1,789 km 2
21 Honnavar (HNA) 11:56 am 11:58 am 2 min 1,885 km 2
23 Byndoor (BYNR) 12:56 pm 12:58 pm 2 min 1,965 km 2
24 Kundapur (KUDA) 01:26 pm 01:28 pm 2 min 2,012 km 2
25 Udupi (UD) 02:02 pm 02:04 pm 2 min 2,056 km 2
26 Surathkal (SL) 02:52 pm 02:54 pm 2 min 2,115 km 2
27 Mangalore (MAJN) 03:50 pm 04:00 pm 10 min 2,138 km 2
28 Kasaragod (KGQ) 04:43 pm 04:45 pm 2 min 2,189 km 2
29 Payyanur (PAY) 05:53 pm 05:55 pm 2 min 2,241 km 2
30 Kannapuram (KPQ) 06:10 pm 06:12 pm 2 min 2,260 km 2
31 Kannur (CAN) 06:45 pm 06:50 pm 5 min 2,274 km 2
32 Thalassery (TLY) 07:08 pm 07:10 pm 2 min 2,295 km 2
33 Vadakara (BDJ) 07:35 pm 07:37 pm 2 min 2,317 km 2
34 Quilandy (QLD) 07:53 pm 07:55 pm 2 min 2,339 km 2
35 Kozhikode (CLT) 08:25 pm 08:30 pm 5 min 2,364 km 2
36 Ferok (FK) 08:43 pm 08:45 pm 2 min 2,373 km 2
37 Parpanangadi (PGI) 08:58 pm 09:00 pm 2 min 2,389 km 2
38 Tirur (TIR) 09:18 pm 09:20 pm 2 min 2,405 km 2
39 Kuttippuram (KTU) 09:38 pm 09:40 pm 2 min 2,420 km 2
40 Pattambi (PTB) 09:53 pm 09:55 pm 2 min 2,438 km 2
41 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:55 pm 11:05 pm 10 min 2,450 km 2
42 Thrissur (TCR) 11:40 pm 11:43 pm 3 min 2,482 km 2
43 Aluva (AWY) 12:32 am 12:35 am 3 min 2,537 km 3
44 Ernakulam (ERS) 01:15 am ends Ends 2,557 km 3

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Gangtok packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Kabini packages from Chennai
 
Kanyakumari packages from Pune
 
Kanyakumari tour
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Resorts near Delhi
 
packages around bangalore
 
srinagar honeymoon packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:967:Okha Ers Expres:Train