Ngp Rmo Cwa Pas 58837 Schedule, Route, Map - Nagpur to Chhindwara train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ngp Rmo Cwa Pas (58837)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

6h 20m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Nagpur (NGP) starts 10:30 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Itwari (ITR) 10:43 pm 10:48 pm 5 min 5 km 1
3 Koradih (KRDH) 11:08 pm 11:10 pm 2 min 17 km 1
4 Khapri Kheda (KPKD) 11:16 pm 11:18 pm 2 min 19 km 1
5 Pipla Halt (PQA) 11:31 pm 11:33 pm 2 min 26 km 1
6 Ptnsngi Twn Hlt (PSX) 11:43 pm 11:45 pm 2 min 31 km 1
7 Patansaongi (PTS) 11:51 pm 11:53 pm 2 min 33 km 1
8 Saoner Jn (SONR) 12:14 am 12:16 am 2 min 43 km 2
9 Lokdhikhera (LDE) 12:58 am 01:00 am 2 min 68 km 2
10 Sausar (SASR) 01:22 am 01:24 am 2 min 81 km 2
11 Ramakona (RMO) 01:38 am 01:40 am 2 min 86 km 2
12 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 02:04 am 02:06 am 2 min 98 km 2
13 Kukra Khapa (KFP) 02:50 am 02:52 am 2 min 112 km 2
14 Umra Nala (ULA) 03:18 am 03:20 am 2 min 123 km 2
15 Chhindwara (CWA) 04:50 am ends Ends 148 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bihar packages from Kolkata
 
Chandigarh packages from Pune
 
Corbett National Park packages from Kolkata
 
Dehradun packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Kovalam packages from Kolkata
 
Kovalam packages from Mumbai
 
Leh honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Madurai tourism
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Wayanad packages from Kolkata
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2093:Ngp Rmo Cwa Pas:Train