Ngp Nir Jbp Pas 58839 Schedule, Route, Map - Nagpur to Jabalpur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ngp Nir Jbp Pas (58839)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

19h 30m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Nagpur (NGP) starts 12:45 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Itwari (ITR) 12:58 pm 01:00 pm 2 min 5 km 1
3 Koradih (KRDH) 01:20 pm 01:22 pm 2 min 17 km 1
4 Khapri Kheda (KPKD) 01:28 pm 01:30 pm 2 min 19 km 1
5 Pipla Halt (PQA) 01:43 pm 01:45 pm 2 min 26 km 1
6 Ptnsngi Twn Hlt (PSX) 01:55 pm 01:57 pm 2 min 31 km 1
7 Patansaongi (PTS) 02:03 pm 02:05 pm 2 min 33 km 1
8 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 02:12 pm 02:14 pm 2 min 36 km 1
9 Malegaon Vyenku (MGVK) 02:20 pm 02:22 pm 2 min 38 km 1
10 Saoner Jn (SONR) 02:33 pm 02:38 pm 5 min 43 km 1
11 Kelod (KLOD) 02:55 pm 02:57 pm 2 min 53 km 1
12 Saonga Halt (SZH) 03:11 pm 03:13 pm 2 min 60 km 1
13 Paradsinga Halt (PSK) 03:19 pm 03:21 pm 2 min 63 km 1
14 Lokdhikhera (LDE) 03:30 pm 03:32 pm 2 min 68 km 1
15 Sausar (SASR) 03:57 pm 03:59 pm 2 min 81 km 1
16 Ramakona (RMO) 04:13 pm 04:15 pm 2 min 86 km 1
17 Devi Halt (DVH) 04:25 pm 04:27 pm 2 min 91 km 1
18 Ghadela (GELA) 04:33 pm 04:35 pm 2 min 94 km 1
19 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 04:45 pm 04:47 pm 2 min 98 km 1
20 Mohapani mal (MPML) 05:01 pm 05:03 pm 2 min 107 km 1
21 Kukra Khapa (KFP) 05:32 pm 05:34 pm 2 min 112 km 1
22 Umra Nala (ULA) 06:01 pm 06:03 pm 2 min 123 km 1
23 Bisapurkalan (BRKH) 06:15 pm 06:17 pm 2 min 130 km 1
24 Linga (LIG) 06:28 pm 06:30 pm 2 min 136 km 1
25 Chhindwara (CWA) 07:40 pm 08:30 pm 50 min 148 km 1
26 Umaria Ispa Hlt (UIH) 08:55 pm 08:57 pm 2 min 161 km 1
27 Jhilmili (JLY) 09:08 pm 09:10 pm 2 min 168 km 1
28 Markahandi U Ht (MQQ) 09:20 pm 09:22 pm 2 min 172 km 1
29 Karaboh (KRBO) 09:43 pm 09:45 pm 2 min 181 km 1
30 Kapurdha Halt (KPDH) 09:55 pm 09:57 pm 2 min 186 km 1
31 Samaswara (SMSR) 10:04 pm 10:06 pm 2 min 189 km 1
32 Pipardahi (PED) 10:20 pm 10:22 pm 2 min 197 km 1
33 Seoni (SEY) 10:53 pm 10:55 pm 2 min 212 km 1
34 Bhoma (BHV) 11:48 pm 11:50 pm 2 min 233 km 1
35 Kaniwara (KWB) 12:05 am 12:07 am 2 min 240 km 2
36 Palari (PUE) 12:30 am 12:32 am 2 min 253 km 2
37 Keolari (KLZ) 12:56 am 12:58 am 2 min 265 km 2
38 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 02:20 am 02:45 am 25 min 288 km 2
39 Pindrai (PDE) 03:06 am 03:08 am 2 min 301 km 2
40 Tuiya pani (TPNI) 03:12 am 03:14 am 2 min 302 km 2
41 Ghonsor (GNS) 04:08 am 04:10 am 2 min 323 km 2
42 Binaiki (VNK) 04:39 am 04:41 am 2 min 332 km 2
43 Shikara (SKY) 05:11 am 05:13 am 2 min 344 km 2
44 Devri ph (DRPH) 05:29 am 05:31 am 2 min 353 km 2
45 Kaladehi (KDHI) 05:39 am 05:41 am 2 min 356 km 2
46 Sukrimangela (SOY) 05:51 am 05:53 am 2 min 359 km 2
48 Charghat Pipari (CRE) 06:30 am 06:32 am 2 min 377 km 2
49 Jmtra Paraswara (JPV) 06:47 am 06:49 am 2 min 385 km 2
50 Guwarighat (GRG) 07:02 am 07:04 am 2 min 390 km 2
51 Howbadh Jablpur (HBG) 07:26 am 07:31 am 5 min 396 km 2
52 Jabalpur (JBP) 08:15 am ends Ends 398 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Coorg honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Darjeeling honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Jodhpur packages from Pune
 
Kovalam hotel
 
Kovalam packages from Chennai
 
Manipur packages from Kolkata
 
Ooty packages from Delhi
 
Pahalgam packages from Kolkata
 
Pondicherry tour packages from Mumbai
 
Pushkar Tour Packages from Chennai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1677:Ngp Nir Jbp Pas:Train