Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Schedule, Route, Map - Nanded to Daund Jn train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ned Dd Pasngr (57516)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

15h 5m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
2 Wanegaon (WNG) 08:57 pm 08:58 pm 1 min 7 km 1
3 Limbgaon (LBG) 09:05 pm 09:06 pm 1 min 12 km 1
4 Chudawa (CRU) 09:15 pm 09:16 pm 1 min 21 km 1
5 Purna Jn (PAU) 09:33 pm 09:35 pm 2 min 31 km 1
6 Mirkhal (MQL) 09:49 pm 09:50 pm 1 min 44 km 1
7 Pingli (PIZ) 09:56 pm 09:57 pm 1 min 50 km 1
8 Parbhani (PBN) 10:13 pm 10:15 pm 2 min 59 km 1
9 Pergaon (PG) 10:29 pm 10:30 pm 1 min 72 km 1
10 Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 10:39 pm 10:40 pm 1 min 78 km 1
11 Manwath Road (MVO) 10:49 pm 10:50 pm 1 min 87 km 1
12 Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 10:59 pm 11:00 pm 1 min 93 km 1
13 Selu (SELU) 11:14 pm 11:15 pm 1 min 102 km 1
14 Satuna (SCO) 11:24 pm 11:25 pm 1 min 111 km 1
15 Usmanpur (UPR) 11:34 pm 11:35 pm 1 min 120 km 1
16 Partur (PTU) 11:49 pm 11:50 pm 1 min 129 km 1
17 Paradgaon (PDG) 11:54 pm 11:55 pm 1 min 137 km 1
18 Ranjani (RNE) 12:09 am 12:10 am 1 min 143 km 2
19 Kodi (KODI) 12:24 am 12:25 am 1 min 154 km 2
20 Sarwari (SVD) 12:34 am 12:35 am 1 min 164 km 2
21 Jalna (J) 01:00 am 01:02 am 2 min 174 km 2
22 Badnapur (BDU) 01:19 am 01:20 am 1 min 193 km 2
23 Karmad (KMV) 01:34 am 01:35 am 1 min 212 km 2
24 Chikalthan (CTH) 01:49 am 01:50 am 1 min 227 km 2
25 Aurangabad (AWB) 02:20 am 02:25 am 5 min 237 km 2
26 Daulatabad (DLB) 02:38 am 02:39 am 1 min 249 km 2
27 Potul (POZ) 02:47 am 02:48 am 1 min 258 km 2
28 Lasur (LSR) 02:57 am 02:58 am 1 min 270 km 2
29 Parsoda (PSD) 03:19 am 03:20 am 1 min 285 km 2
30 Rotegaon (RGO) 03:44 am 03:45 am 1 min 298 km 2
31 Nagarsol (NSL) 04:14 am 04:15 am 1 min 326 km 2
32 Ankai (ANK) 04:54 am 04:55 am 1 min 335 km 2
33 Manmad (MMR) 05:15 am 05:20 am 5 min 350 km 2
34 Yeola (YL) 06:04 am 06:05 am 1 min 378 km 2
35 Kopargaon (KPG) 06:19 am 06:20 am 1 min 392 km 2
36 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 06:35 am 06:36 am 1 min 407 km 2
37 Puntamba (PB) 06:45 am 06:46 am 1 min 416 km 2
38 Chitali (CIT) 06:55 am 06:56 am 1 min 424 km 2
39 Belapur (BAP) 07:09 am 07:10 am 1 min 436 km 2
40 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 07:16 am 07:17 am 1 min 442 km 2
41 Padhegaon (PDGN) 07:24 am 07:25 am 1 min 448 km 2
42 Rahuri (RRI) 07:39 am 07:40 am 1 min 462 km 2
43 Vambori (VBR) 07:54 am 07:55 am 1 min 475 km 2
44 Vilad (VL) 08:19 am 08:20 am 1 min 487 km 2
45 Ahmad Nagar (ANG) 09:07 am 09:12 am 5 min 503 km 2
46 Akolner (AKR) 09:26 am 09:27 am 1 min 515 km 2
47 Sarola (SRL) 09:36 am 09:37 am 1 min 521 km 2
48 Ranjangaon Rd (RNJD) 09:49 am 09:50 am 1 min 531 km 2
49 Visapur (VPR) 09:59 am 10:00 am 1 min 537 km 2
50 Belvandi (BWD) 10:19 am 10:20 am 1 min 551 km 2
51 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 10:39 am 10:40 am 1 min 565 km 2
52 Daund Jn (DD) 11:55 am ends Ends 586 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Pune
 
Coorg honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Jaipur packages from Kolkata
 
Kargil honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Kemmanagundi packages from Pune
 
Kovalam hotel
 
Lakshadweep tour packages from Mumbai
 
Mathura honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Nubra Valley packages from Delhi
 
chikmagalur honeymoon resorts
 
honeymoon packages to havelock island
 
package tours from bangalore to kerala
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2138:Ned Dd Pasngr:Train