Nainital Exp 15308 Schedule, Route, Map - Aishbagh to Bareilly train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Nainital Exp (15308)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), First Class (FC), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

8h 55m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Aishbagh (ASH) starts 08:35 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Lucknow City (LC) 08:43 pm 08:45 pm 2 min 3 km 1
3 Daliganj (DAL) 08:59 pm 09:01 pm 2 min 5 km 1
4 Sitapur (STP) 10:28 pm 10:33 pm 5 min 86 km 1
5 Lakhimpur (LMP) 11:38 pm 11:40 pm 2 min 132 km 1
6 Gola Gokaranath (GK) 12:26 am 12:28 am 2 min 166 km 2
7 Mailani (MLN) 01:30 am 01:40 am 10 min 192 km 2
8 Puranpur (PP) 02:15 am 02:17 am 2 min 224 km 2
9 Pilibhit (PBE) 03:00 am 03:25 am 25 min 259 km 2
10 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 04:15 am 04:20 am 5 min 298 km 2
11 Izzatnagar (IZN) 04:50 am 04:52 am 2 min 310 km 2
12 Bareilly City (BC) 05:12 am 05:14 am 2 min 315 km 2
Slip Route
14 Pilibhit (PBE) 03:00 am 03:25 am 25 min 259 km 2
15 Majhola Pakarya (MJZ) 07:45 am 07:47 am 2 min 285 km 2
16 Khatima (KHMA) 08:14 am 08:16 am 2 min 298 km 2
17 Chakarpur (CKK) 08:27 am 08:29 am 2 min 305 km 2
18 Banbasa (BNSA) 08:40 am 08:42 am 2 min 312 km 2
19 Tanakpur (TPU) 09:25 am ends Ends 322 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Almora Tourism
 
Best Honeymoon Package Near Delhi
 
Best Time For Honeymoon In Nainitaal
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Packages In Gangtok 7 Days With Prices
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More