Muv Mki Express 12538 Schedule, Route, Map - Manduadih to Motihari train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Muv Mki Express (12538)

Print
     

Service Days:

Monday, Wednesday, Friday

Classes:

AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

8h 15m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Manduadih (MUV) starts 07:50 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Varanasi (BSB) 08:00 am 08:05 am 5 min 4 km 1
3 Mau Jn (MAU) 09:20 am 09:25 am 5 min 97 km 1
4 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 10:45 am 10:47 am 2 min 186 km 1
5 Gorakhpur (GKP) 11:45 am 12:00 pm 15 min 235 km 1
6 Bagaha (BUG) 02:04 pm 02:06 pm 2 min 343 km 1
7 Harinagar (HIR) 02:25 pm 02:27 pm 2 min 370 km 1
8 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 02:42 pm 02:47 pm 5 min 385 km 1
9 Chanpatia (CAI) 03:03 pm 03:05 pm 2 min 405 km 1
10 Bettiah (BTH) 03:23 pm 03:25 pm 2 min 422 km 1
11 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 03:47 pm 03:49 pm 2 min 444 km 1
12 Motihari (MKI) 04:05 pm ends Ends 465 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andhra Pradesh tour packages from Mumbai
 
Bandipur National Park packages from Pune
 
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Bheemeshwari packages from Pune
 
Honeymoon packages from Chennai to Mahabaleshwar
 
Jaipur packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur packages from Kolkata
 
Jaisalmer packages from Delhi
 
Mathura packages from Kolkata
 
Meghalaya packages from Chennai
 
bangalore to goa tour package
 
places around Pune
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:328:Muv Mki Express:Train