Lmg Agtl Expres 15695 Schedule, Route, Map - Lumding Jn to Agartala train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Lmg Agtl Expres (15695)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

18h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Lumding Jn (LMG) starts 09:30 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Maibang (MBG) 11:32 pm 11:33 pm 1 min 66 km 1
3 Lower Haflong (LFG) 01:59 am 02:00 am 1 min 104 km 2
4 Badarpur Jn (BPB) 06:30 am 06:50 am 20 min 185 km 2
5 Karimganj (KXJ) 07:30 am 07:55 am 25 min 206 km 2
6 Dharmanagar (DMR) 10:15 am 10:25 am 10 min 272 km 2
7 Pencharthal (PEC) 11:03 am 11:04 am 1 min 294 km 2
8 Kumarghat (KUGT) 11:25 am 11:27 am 2 min 304 km 2
9 Manuguru (MANU) 11:58 am 12:00 pm 2 min 325 km 2
10 Ambassa (ABSA) 12:29 pm 12:30 pm 1 min 345 km 2
11 Teliamura (TLMR) 01:24 pm 01:25 pm 1 min 374 km 2
12 Jirania (JRNA) 01:54 pm 01:55 pm 1 min 395 km 2
13 Jogendranagar (JGNR) 02:17 pm 02:18 pm 1 min 408 km 2
14 Agartala (AGTL) 03:30 pm ends Ends 412 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chikmagalur packages from Hyderabad
 
Chikmagalur resorts bookings
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Dandeli packages from Chennai
 
Kargil packages from Pune
 
Katra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Pangong packages from Kolkata
 
Pondicherry tour packages from Mumbai
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
honeymoon destinations in delhi
 
honeymoon packages to jammu and kashmir from chennai
 
manali shimla tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:889:Lmg Agtl Expres:Train