Krdl Vskp Pas 58502 Schedule, Route, Map - Kirandul to Visakhapatnam train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Krdl Vskp Pas (58502)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

First Class (FC), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

14h 40m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Kirandul (KRDL) starts 06:00 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Bacheli (BCHL) 06:11 am 06:12 am 1 min 10 km 1
3 Bhansi (BHNS) 06:29 am 06:30 am 1 min 19 km 1
4 Kamalur (KMLR) 06:48 am 06:49 am 1 min 32 km 1
5 Dantewara (DWZ) 07:05 am 07:06 am 1 min 44 km 1
6 Gidam (GIZ) 07:17 am 07:18 am 1 min 51 km 1
7 Dabpal (DBF) 07:32 am 07:33 am 1 min 62 km 1
8 Kawargaon (KWGN) 07:45 am 07:46 am 1 min 71 km 1
9 Kaklur (KKLU) 08:01 am 08:02 am 1 min 83 km 1
10 Kumar Sadra (KMSD) 08:18 am 08:19 am 1 min 95 km 1
11 Silak Jhori (SZY) 08:32 am 08:33 am 1 min 105 km 1
12 Dilmili (DMK) 08:49 am 08:50 am 1 min 116 km 1
13 Topokal (TPQ) 09:18 am 09:19 am 1 min 133 km 1
14 Jagdalpur (JDB) 09:45 am 09:50 am 5 min 150 km 1
15 Naktisemra (NKX) 09:59 am 10:00 am 1 min 157 km 1
16 Amagura (AGZ) 10:08 am 10:09 am 1 min 165 km 1
17 Ambagaon (AGB) 10:19 am 10:20 am 1 min 175 km 1
18 Kotapar Road (KPRR) 10:31 am 10:32 am 1 min 182 km 1
19 Charamula Kusum (CJS) 10:44 am 10:45 am 1 min 194 km 1
20 Khadapa (KDPA) 10:53 am 10:54 am 1 min 201 km 1
21 Dhanapur (DIR) 11:03 am 11:04 am 1 min 208 km 1
22 Jeypore (JYP) 11:19 am 11:20 am 1 min 215 km 1
23 Chattriput (CTS) 11:40 am 11:41 am 1 min 222 km 1
24 Maligura (MVG) 11:55 am 11:56 am 1 min 229 km 1
25 Jarti (JRT) 12:21 pm 12:22 pm 1 min 240 km 1
26 Manabar (MVF) 12:34 pm 12:35 pm 1 min 249 km 1
27 Koraput (KRPU) 12:50 pm 12:55 pm 5 min 256 km 1
28 Suku (SUKU) 01:07 pm 01:08 pm 1 min 267 km 1
29 Paliba (PBV) 01:18 pm 01:19 pm 1 min 275 km 1
30 Machhakunda (MKRD) 01:33 pm 01:34 pm 1 min 288 km 1
31 Bheja (BHJA) 01:49 pm 01:50 pm 1 min 299 km 1
32 Padua (PFU) 02:02 pm 02:03 pm 1 min 309 km 1
33 Darliput (DPC) 02:15 pm 02:16 pm 1 min 319 km 1
34 Gorapur (GPJ) 02:33 pm 02:34 pm 1 min 331 km 1
35 Arakku (ARK) 02:45 pm 02:50 pm 5 min 341 km 1
36 Shimiliaguda (SMLG) 03:09 pm 03:10 pm 1 min 353 km 1
37 Karakavalasa (KVLS) 03:29 pm 03:30 pm 1 min 362 km 1
38 Borraguhallu (BGHU) 03:49 pm 03:50 pm 1 min 373 km 1
39 Chimidipalli (CMDP) 04:09 pm 04:10 pm 1 min 382 km 1
40 Tyada (TXD) 04:35 pm 04:36 pm 1 min 394 km 1
41 Shivalingapuram (SLPM) 04:47 pm 04:48 pm 1 min 401 km 1
42 Shrungavarpukta (SUP) 05:29 pm 05:30 pm 1 min 420 km 1
43 Mallividu (MVW) 05:58 pm 05:59 pm 1 min 437 km 1
44 Kottavalasa (KTV) 06:13 pm 06:14 pm 1 min 446 km 1
45 Pendurti (PDT) 06:22 pm 06:23 pm 1 min 455 km 1
46 Simhachalam (SCM) 06:35 pm 06:36 pm 1 min 464 km 1
47 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 08:40 pm ends Ends 472 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Alchi packages from Chennai
 
Andhra Pradesh packages from Pune
 
Bihar packages from Kolkata
 
Coorg resorts
 
Coorg tour packages
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Mizoram packages from Bangalore
 
Tamil Nadu tour packages from Mumbai
 
honeymoon packages from chennai to goa
 
honeymoon trip to munnar
 
mahabaleshwar tour package from mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1496:Krdl Vskp Pas:Train