Hwh Snsi Expres 12574 Schedule, Route, Map - Howrah to Shirdi train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hwh Snsi Expres (12574)

Print
     

Service Days:

Thursday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

29h 55m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Howrah (HWH) starts 02:35 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:15 pm 04:20 pm 5 min 116 km 1
4 Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:05 pm 07:12 pm 7 min 312 km 1
5 Rourkela (ROU) 08:30 pm 08:45 pm 15 min 413 km 1
6 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 10:13 pm 10:15 pm 2 min 515 km 1
7 Bilaspur (BSP) 01:05 am 01:20 am 15 min 720 km 2
8 Raipur (R) 02:55 am 03:05 am 10 min 830 km 2
9 Durg (DURG) 04:00 am 04:05 am 5 min 867 km 2
10 Gondia (G) 05:55 am 06:00 am 5 min 1,001 km 2
11 Nagpur (NGP) 08:20 am 08:30 am 10 min 1,131 km 2
12 Akola (AK) 12:19 pm 12:24 pm 5 min 1,384 km 2
13 Manmad (MMR) 06:15 pm 06:20 pm 5 min 1,708 km 2
14 Kopargaon (KPG) 07:34 pm 07:35 pm 1 min 1,750 km 2
15 Shirdi (SNSI) 08:30 pm ends Ends 1,791 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andaman packages from Pune
 
Andhra Pradesh packages from Pune
 
Arunachal Pradesh tour packages from Mumbai
 
Bandipur resorts
 
Dehradun packages from Pune
 
Delhi packages from Hyderabad
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Kabini packages from Chennai
 
Kanyakumari packages from Kolkata
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Nubra Valley packages from Delhi
 
jaipur honeymoon package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2431:Hwh Snsi Expres:Train