Hwh Mldt F Pass 53003 Schedule, Route, Map - Howrah to Malda train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hwh Mldt F Pass (53003)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

10h 25m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Howrah (HWH) starts 09:25 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Chuchura (CNS) 10:06 pm 10:07 pm 1 min 36 km 1
3 Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:16 pm 10:21 pm 5 min 40 km 1
4 Bansh Baria (BSAE) 10:26 pm 10:27 pm 1 min 44 km 1
5 Tribeni (TBAE) 10:31 pm 10:32 pm 1 min 48 km 1
6 Kuntighat (KJU) 10:36 pm 10:37 pm 1 min 51 km 1
7 Dumurdaha (DMLE) 10:40 pm 10:41 pm 1 min 54 km 1
8 Khamargachhi (KMAE) 10:45 pm 10:46 pm 1 min 57 km 1
9 Jirat (JIT) 10:51 pm 10:52 pm 1 min 62 km 1
10 Balagarh (BGAE) 10:56 pm 10:57 pm 1 min 65 km 1
11 Somra Bazar (SOAE) 11:01 pm 11:02 pm 1 min 68 km 1
12 Behula (BHLA) 11:06 pm 11:07 pm 1 min 73 km 1
13 Guptipara (GPAE) 11:12 pm 11:13 pm 1 min 75 km 1
14 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 11:19 pm 11:20 pm 1 min 82 km 1
15 Baghnapara (BGRA) 11:24 pm 11:25 pm 1 min 86 km 1
16 Dhatrigram (DTAE) 11:29 pm 11:30 pm 1 min 91 km 1
17 Samudragarh (SMAE) 11:37 pm 11:38 pm 1 min 97 km 1
18 Navadvipa (NDAE) 12:04 am 12:07 am 3 min 105 km 2
19 Katwa (KWAE) 01:07 am 01:12 am 5 min 144 km 2
20 Salar (SALE) 01:39 am 01:40 am 1 min 162 km 2
21 Bazarsau (BZLE) 02:07 am 02:08 am 1 min 175 km 2
22 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 02:40 am 02:41 am 1 min 203 km 2
23 Lalbagh Crt Rd (LCAE) 02:50 am 02:51 am 1 min 211 km 2
24 Azimganj Jn (AZ) 03:25 am 03:35 am 10 min 217 km 2
25 Azimganj City (ACLE) 03:37 am 03:38 am 1 min 219 km 2
26 Mahipal Road (MPLR) 03:47 am 03:48 am 1 min 228 km 2
27 Manigram (MGLE) 03:58 am 03:59 am 1 min 238 km 2
28 Gankar (GALE) 04:08 am 04:09 am 1 min 246 km 2
29 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 04:16 am 04:17 am 1 min 252 km 2
30 Ahiran (AHN) 04:27 am 04:28 am 1 min 259 km 2
31 Sujnipara (SPLE) 04:36 am 04:37 am 1 min 266 km 2
32 Nimtita (NILE) 04:46 am 04:47 am 1 min 272 km 2
33 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 05:09 am 05:10 am 1 min 282 km 2
34 Sankopara (SXP) 05:17 am 05:18 am 1 min 287 km 2
35 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:40 am 06:45 am 5 min 304 km 2
36 Chamagram (CMX) 06:54 am 06:55 am 1 min 310 km 2
37 Khaltipur (KTJ) 07:03 am 07:04 am 1 min 318 km 2
38 Jamirghata (JMQ) 07:11 am 07:12 am 1 min 326 km 2
39 Gour Malda (GZM) 07:30 am 07:32 am 2 min 331 km 2
40 Malda (MLDT) 07:50 am ends Ends 339 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
 
Chikmagalur packages from Kolkata
 
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Dalhousie packages from Delhi
 
Hyderabad city tour packages
 
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Matheran hotels
 
Mizoram packages from Chennai
 
Ooty hotels
 
Pahalgam tour packages from Mumbai
 
Rameswaram packages from Pune
 
Ranikhet packages from Kolkata
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1735:Hwh Mldt F Pass:Train