Hw Bme Link Exp 24887 Schedule, Route, Map - Haridwar to Barmer train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hw Bme Link Exp (24887)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

24h 50m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Haridwar (HW) starts 07:10 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Jwalapur (JWP) 07:15 pm 07:17 pm 2 min 4 km 1
3 Roorkee (RK) 08:08 pm 08:10 pm 2 min 42 km 1
4 Saharanpur (SRE) 08:55 pm 09:05 pm 10 min 76 km 1
5 Jagadhri (JUD) 09:31 pm 09:33 pm 2 min 107 km 1
6 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:35 pm 11:45 pm 70 min 158 km 1
7 Ambala (UBC) 11:56 pm 11:58 pm 2 min 165 km 1
8 Rajpura (RPJ) 12:16 am 12:18 am 2 min 185 km 2
9 Patiala (PTA) 12:40 am 12:42 am 2 min 211 km 2
10 Nabha (NBA) 01:06 am 01:08 am 2 min 236 km 2
11 Dhuri (DUI) 01:35 am 01:40 am 5 min 264 km 2
12 Barnala (BNN) 02:08 am 02:10 am 2 min 294 km 2
13 Rampura (PUL) 02:35 am 02:37 am 2 min 327 km 2
14 Bhatinda (BTI) 03:35 am 04:30 am 55 min 359 km 2
15 Sangat (SGF) 04:48 am 04:50 am 2 min 376 km 2
16 Dabwali (MBY) 05:08 am 05:10 am 2 min 395 km 2
17 Dhaban (DABN) 05:31 am 05:33 am 2 min 414 km 2
18 Sangaria (SGRA) 05:41 am 05:45 am 4 min 425 km 2
19 Manaksar (MNSR) 05:59 am 06:01 am 2 min 440 km 2
20 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 06:23 am 06:25 am 2 min 451 km 2
21 Pili Bangan (PGK) 06:46 am 06:48 am 2 min 476 km 2
22 Surat Garh (SOG) 07:20 am 07:35 am 15 min 501 km 2
23 Mahajan (MHJ) 08:24 am 08:26 am 2 min 564 km 2
24 Lunkaransar (LKS) 08:59 am 09:01 am 2 min 603 km 2
25 Dhirera (DHRR) 09:21 am 09:23 am 2 min 625 km 2
26 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 10:18 am 10:20 am 2 min 679 km 2
27 Bikaner (BKN) 10:50 am 11:05 am 15 min 683 km 2
28 Deshnok (DSO) 11:32 am 11:34 am 2 min 715 km 2
29 Nokha (NOK) 12:01 pm 12:03 pm 2 min 747 km 2
30 Nagaur (NGO) 01:02 pm 01:04 pm 2 min 798 km 2
31 Merta (MTD) 01:58 pm 02:03 pm 5 min 856 km 2
32 Gotan (GOTN) 02:18 pm 02:20 pm 2 min 876 km 2
33 Jodhpur (JU) 03:45 pm 04:00 pm 15 min 960 km 2
34 Luni Jn (LUNI) 04:43 pm 04:46 pm 3 min 991 km 2
35 Samdhari Jn (SMR) 05:34 pm 05:39 pm 5 min 1,040 km 2
36 Balotra (BLT) 06:05 pm 06:07 pm 2 min 1,073 km 2
37 Baytu (BUT) 06:51 pm 06:53 pm 2 min 1,123 km 2
38 Barmer (BME) 08:00 pm ends Ends 1,169 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Jaipur
 
Alleppey packages from Pune
 
Arunachal Pradesh packages from Pune
 
Chikmagalur packages from Kolkata
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Dandeli packages from Pune
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Himachal Pradesh tour packages from Mumbai
 
Mathura packages from Mumbai
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
hotels in Pondicherry
 
tour packages bangalore
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:819:Hw Bme Link Exp:Train