Hubli Pass 56501 Schedule, Route, Map - Vijayawada to Hubli train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hubli Pass (56501)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

23h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Vijayawada (BZA) starts 07:10 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 am 07:25 am 1 min 6 km 1
3 Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:33 am 07:36 am 3 min 12 km 1
4 Namburu (NBR) 07:47 am 07:48 am 1 min 24 km 1
5 Pedakakani halt (PDKN) 07:53 am 07:54 am 1 min 26 km 1
6 Guntur (GNT) 08:10 am 08:20 am 10 min 32 km 1
7 Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 am 08:32 am 1 min 37 km 1
8 Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 am 08:43 am 1 min 44 km 1
9 Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 am 08:56 am 1 min 53 km 1
10 Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 am 09:05 am 1 min 61 km 1
11 Satulur (STUR) 09:13 am 09:14 am 1 min 67 km 1
12 Narsaraopet (NRT) 09:28 am 09:30 am 2 min 78 km 1
13 Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 am 09:38 am 1 min 85 km 1
14 Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 am 09:47 am 1 min 94 km 1
15 Velalacheruv ht (VLCA) 09:52 am 09:53 am 1 min 98 km 1
16 Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 am 10:02 am 1 min 105 km 1
17 Vinukonda (VKN) 10:14 am 10:15 am 1 min 115 km 1
18 Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 10:22 am 10:23 am 1 min 122 km 1
19 Gundalukamma (GKM) 10:32 am 10:33 am 1 min 128 km 1
20 Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 am 10:45 am 1 min 139 km 1
21 Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 am 10:52 am 1 min 146 km 1
22 Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 am 11:25 am 5 min 152 km 1
23 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 am 11:36 am 1 min 163 km 1
24 Markapur Road (MRK) 11:51 am 11:52 am 1 min 176 km 1
25 Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 pm 12:05 pm 1 min 189 km 1
26 Cumbum (CBM) 12:26 pm 12:27 pm 1 min 202 km 1
27 Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 pm 12:36 pm 1 min 209 km 1
28 Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 pm 12:46 pm 1 min 221 km 1
29 Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 pm 12:52 pm 1 min 225 km 1
30 Giddalur (GID) 01:20 pm 01:22 pm 2 min 236 km 1
31 Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 01:28 pm 01:29 pm 1 min 241 km 1
32 Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 pm 01:43 pm 1 min 247 km 1
33 Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 pm 02:07 pm 1 min 264 km 1
34 Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 pm 02:20 pm 1 min 275 km 1
35 Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 pm 04:20 pm 5 min 290 km 1
36 Panyam (PNM) 04:33 pm 04:34 pm 1 min 304 km 1
37 Krishnama Kona (KEF) 04:46 pm 04:47 pm 1 min 314 km 1
38 B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:59 pm 05:00 pm 1 min 323 km 1
39 Betamcherla (BMH) 05:08 pm 05:09 pm 1 min 329 km 1
40 Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 pm 05:20 pm 1 min 341 km 1
41 Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 pm 05:31 pm 1 min 353 km 1
42 Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 pm 06:05 pm 5 min 365 km 1
43 Malliyala (MYL) 06:21 pm 06:22 pm 1 min 376 km 1
44 Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 pm 06:36 pm 1 min 385 km 1
45 Pendekallu (PDL) 06:43 pm 06:44 pm 1 min 391 km 1
46 Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 pm 06:56 pm 1 min 400 km 1
47 Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 pm 07:07 pm 1 min 408 km 1
48 Maddikera (MKR) 07:49 pm 07:50 pm 1 min 422 km 1
49 Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 08:01 pm 08:02 pm 1 min 426 km 1
50 Guntakal (GTL) 08:40 pm 09:30 pm 50 min 434 km 1
51 Bantanahal (BLL) 09:44 pm 09:45 pm 1 min 446 km 1
52 Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:54 pm 09:55 pm 1 min 453 km 1
53 Virapur (VP) 10:03 pm 10:04 pm 1 min 462 km 1
54 Hagari (HGI) 10:12 pm 10:13 pm 1 min 470 km 1
55 Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:22 pm 10:23 pm 1 min 478 km 1
56 Bellary (BAY) 11:10 pm 11:15 pm 5 min 484 km 1
57 Kudatini (KDN) 11:39 pm 11:40 pm 1 min 504 km 1
58 Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 pm 11:52 pm 1 min 511 km 1
59 Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:04 am 12:05 am 1 min 517 km 2
60 Papinayaknahali (PKL) 12:34 am 12:35 am 1 min 536 km 2
61 Kariganuru (KGW) 12:44 am 12:45 am 1 min 543 km 2
62 Hospet (HPT) 01:05 am 01:15 am 10 min 550 km 2
63 Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 am 01:25 am 1 min 555 km 2
64 Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 am 01:35 am 1 min 566 km 2
65 Koppal (KBL) 02:09 am 02:10 am 1 min 577 km 2
66 Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 am 02:21 am 1 min 590 km 2
67 Gadag (GDG) 04:30 am 04:45 am 15 min 635 km 2
68 Annigeri (NGR) 05:09 am 05:10 am 1 min 657 km 2
69 Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 05:19 am 05:20 am 1 min 670 km 2
70 Hubli (UBL) 06:10 am ends Ends 693 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Almora Tourism
 
Best Honeymoon Package Near Delhi
 
Best Time For Honeymoon In Nainitaal
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Packages In Gangtok 7 Days With Prices
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More