Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 59394 Schedule, Route, Map - Habibganj to Dahod train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hbj Dhd Fast Pa (59394)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), AC Chair Car (CC)

Duration:

11h 10m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Habibganj (HBJ) starts 11:50 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Bhopal (BPL) 12:05 pm 12:10 pm 5 min 7 km 1
3 Bairagarh (BIH) 12:20 pm 12:22 pm 2 min 17 km 1
4 Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 12:30 pm 12:32 pm 2 min 25 km 1
5 Phanda (PUD) 12:41 pm 12:43 pm 2 min 33 km 1
6 Pachwan (PNWN) 12:50 pm 12:52 pm 2 min 40 km 1
7 Sehore (SEH) 12:58 pm 01:00 pm 2 min 45 km 1
8 Baktal (BKTL) 01:09 pm 01:11 pm 2 min 53 km 1
9 Parbati (PRB) 01:18 pm 01:20 pm 2 min 59 km 1
10 Jabri (JBX) 01:27 pm 01:29 pm 2 min 67 km 1
11 Kalapipal (KPP) 01:35 pm 01:37 pm 2 min 74 km 1
12 Chakrod (CKOD) 01:41 pm 01:43 pm 2 min 80 km 1
13 Shujalpur (SJP) 01:51 pm 01:53 pm 2 min 87 km 1
14 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 02:01 pm 02:03 pm 2 min 93 km 1
15 Akodia (AKD) 02:11 pm 02:13 pm 2 min 100 km 1
16 Bolai (BLX) 02:22 pm 02:24 pm 2 min 112 km 1
17 Kali Sindh (KSH) 02:30 pm 02:32 pm 2 min 118 km 1
18 Kisoni (KONY) 02:38 pm 02:40 pm 2 min 125 km 1
19 Berchha (BCH) 02:46 pm 02:48 pm 2 min 130 km 1
20 Pir Umrod (PUO) 02:58 pm 03:00 pm 2 min 142 km 1
21 Maksi (MKC) 03:13 pm 03:15 pm 2 min 149 km 1
22 Tarana Road (TAN) 03:23 pm 03:25 pm 2 min 159 km 1
23 Shivpura (SVT) 03:32 pm 03:34 pm 2 min 165 km 1
24 Tajpur (TJP) 03:41 pm 03:43 pm 2 min 175 km 1
25 Pingleshwar (PLW) 03:49 pm 03:51 pm 2 min 181 km 1
26 Ujjain (UJN) 04:35 pm 04:50 pm 15 min 190 km 1
27 Naikheri (NKI) 05:09 pm 05:11 pm 2 min 201 km 1
28 Aslaoda (ASL) 05:24 pm 05:26 pm 2 min 210 km 1
29 Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 05:34 pm 05:36 pm 2 min 219 km 1
30 Unhel (UNL) 05:44 pm 05:46 pm 2 min 227 km 1
31 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 05:53 pm 05:55 pm 2 min 234 km 1
32 Nagda Jn (NAD) 06:15 pm 06:45 pm 30 min 245 km 1
33 Berawanya (BRNA) 06:52 pm 06:54 pm 2 min 253 km 1
34 Khachrod (KUH) 07:08 pm 07:10 pm 2 min 259 km 1
35 Runkhera (RNH) 07:27 pm 07:29 pm 2 min 269 km 1
36 Bangrod (BOD) 07:36 pm 07:38 pm 2 min 277 km 1
37 Ratlam (RTM) 08:10 pm 08:20 pm 10 min 286 km 1
38 Morwani (MRN) 08:31 pm 08:33 pm 2 min 297 km 1
39 Bildi (BILD) 08:40 pm 08:42 pm 2 min 306 km 1
40 Raoti (RTI) 08:49 pm 08:51 pm 2 min 313 km 1
41 Bhairongarh (BOG) 09:02 pm 09:04 pm 2 min 325 km 1
42 Bamnia (BMI) 09:11 pm 09:13 pm 2 min 331 km 1
43 Amargarh (AGR) 09:35 pm 09:37 pm 2 min 335 km 1
44 Panch Pipila (PCN) 09:47 pm 09:49 pm 2 min 345 km 1
45 Bajrangarh (BJG) 09:55 pm 09:57 pm 2 min 352 km 1
46 Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:04 pm 10:06 pm 2 min 359 km 1
47 Meghnagar (MGN) 10:13 pm 10:15 pm 2 min 367 km 1
48 Anas (ANAS) 10:27 pm 10:29 pm 2 min 381 km 1
49 Bordi(BIO) (BIO) 10:35 pm 10:37 pm 2 min 389 km 1
50 Dahod (DHD) 11:00 pm ends Ends 400 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bangalore honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Bheemeshwari packages from Pune
 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Coonoor hotels
 
Dalhousie packages from Hyderabad
 
Historical package
 
Kargil honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Manali packages from Pune
 
Orissa packages from Bangalore
 
Pahalgam packages from Pune
 
Shimla packages from Pune
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2205:Hbj Dhd Fast Pa:Train