Gokul Express 15316 Schedule, Route, Map - Kasganj road to Gonda Jn train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Gokul Express (15316)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

13h 45m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Kasganj road (KSJ) starts 05:30 pm Starts 0 km 1
3 Ujhani (UJH) 06:38 pm 06:40 pm 2 min 51 km 1
4 Budaun (BEM) 07:05 pm 07:10 pm 5 min 64 km 1
5 Bareilly (BRY) 08:30 pm 08:40 pm 10 min 107 km 1
6 Bareilly City (BC) 08:49 pm 08:54 pm 5 min 109 km 1
7 Izzatnagar (IZN) 09:04 pm 09:06 pm 2 min 114 km 1
8 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 09:25 pm 09:27 pm 2 min 126 km 1
9 Pilibhit (PBE) 10:25 pm 10:35 pm 10 min 165 km 1
10 Puranpur (PP) 11:13 pm 11:15 pm 2 min 200 km 1
11 Mailani (MLN) 12:20 am 12:45 am 25 min 232 km 2
12 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 01:03 am 01:05 am 2 min 249 km 2
13 Palia Kalan (PLK) 01:27 am 01:29 am 2 min 263 km 2
14 Belrayan (BXM) 02:18 am 02:20 am 2 min 304 km 2
15 Tikunia (TQN) 02:30 am 02:32 am 2 min 310 km 2
16 Bichia (BIC) 03:03 am 03:05 am 2 min 340 km 2
17 Mihinpurwa (MIN) 03:53 am 03:55 am 2 min 379 km 2
18 Nanpara Jn (NNP) 04:20 am 04:25 am 5 min 403 km 2
19 Risia (RS) 04:48 am 04:50 am 2 min 425 km 2
20 Bahraich (BRK) 05:20 am 05:25 am 5 min 438 km 2
21 Payagpur (PDR) 05:54 am 05:56 am 2 min 464 km 2
22 Gonda Jn (GD) 07:15 am ends Ends 498 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Alchi packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Dadra honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kalimpong packages from Chennai
 
Kausani tour packages from Mumbai
 
Kodaikanal packages from Kolkata
 
Kumarakom hotels bookings
 
Mount Abu honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Pangong packages from Pune
 
Resorts in Jaisalmer
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:861:Gokul Express:Train