Dwr Sur Passeng 56904 Schedule, Route, Map - Dharwar to Solapur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Dwr Sur Passeng (56904)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

9h 50m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Dharwar (DWR) starts 05:40 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Navalur (NVU) 05:47 pm 05:48 pm 1 min 7 km 1
3 Amargol (AGL) 05:51 pm 05:52 pm 1 min 12 km 1
4 Unkal (UNK) 05:56 pm 05:57 pm 1 min 17 km 1
5 Hubli (UBL) 06:15 pm 06:30 pm 15 min 21 km 1
6 Kusugali (KUG) 06:45 pm 06:46 pm 1 min 31 km 1
7 Hebsur (HBS) 06:49 pm 06:50 pm 1 min 40 km 1
8 Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 06:54 pm 06:55 pm 1 min 44 km 1
9 Annigeri (NGR) 07:19 pm 07:20 pm 1 min 56 km 1
10 Hulkoti (LKT) 07:29 pm 07:30 pm 1 min 66 km 1
11 Gadag (GDG) 08:10 pm 08:20 pm 10 min 79 km 1
12 Hombal (HBL) 08:34 pm 08:35 pm 1 min 91 km 1
13 Balganur (BLR) 08:47 pm 08:48 pm 1 min 101 km 1
14 Mallapur (MLP) 09:04 pm 09:05 pm 1 min 110 km 1
15 Hole Alur (HLAR) 09:27 pm 09:28 pm 1 min 127 km 1
16 Lakhmapur (LKY) 09:39 pm 09:40 pm 1 min 135 km 1
17 Badami (BDM) 09:49 pm 09:50 pm 1 min 146 km 1
18 Guledgudda (GED) 10:07 pm 10:08 pm 1 min 159 km 1
19 Bagalkot (BGK) 10:30 pm 10:35 pm 5 min 172 km 1
20 Mangela (MGL) 10:49 pm 10:50 pm 1 min 180 km 1
21 Almatti (LMT) 11:29 pm 11:30 pm 1 min 207 km 1
22 Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 11:49 pm 11:50 pm 1 min 225 km 1
23 Mulvad (MVD) 12:09 am 12:10 am 1 min 243 km 2
24 Bijapur (BJP) 12:45 am 12:50 am 5 min 269 km 2
25 Minchnal (MNL) 01:09 am 01:10 am 1 min 287 km 2
26 Nimbal (NBL) 01:29 am 01:30 am 1 min 306 km 2
27 Indi (IDR) 01:42 am 01:43 am 1 min 319 km 2
28 Lachyan (LHN) 01:54 am 01:55 am 1 min 330 km 2
29 Tadwal (TVL) 02:09 am 02:10 am 1 min 343 km 2
30 Hotgi (HG) 02:58 am 03:00 am 2 min 363 km 2
31 Solapur (SUR) 03:30 am ends Ends 378 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Adventure package
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Dandeli packages from Pune
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Leh honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Orissa packages from Bangalore
 
Port Blair packages from Kolkata
 
Srinagar packages from Kolkata
 
kanyakumari maps for tourism
 
mahabaleshwar honeymoon package from mumbai
 
rajasthan package tours from mumbai
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2308:Dwr Sur Passeng:Train