Dna Ju Spl 04853 Schedule, Route, Map - Degana Jn to Jodhpur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Dna Ju Spl (04853)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

4h

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Degana Jn (DNA) starts 10:30 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Jalsu (JAC) 10:47 pm 10:53 pm 6 min 13 km 1
3 Ren (REN) 11:05 pm 11:07 pm 2 min 28 km 1
4 Kheduli (KQW) 11:15 pm 11:17 pm 2 min 35 km 1
5 Merta (MTD) 11:45 pm 11:50 pm 5 min 45 km 1
6 Jogi Magra (JOM) 12:01 am 12:02 am 1 min 56 km 2
7 Gotan (GOTN) 12:13 am 12:28 am 15 min 66 km 2
8 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 12:36 am 12:37 am 1 min 72 km 2
9 Umed (UMED) 12:48 am 12:49 am 1 min 83 km 2
10 Sathin Road (SWF) 12:59 am 01:00 am 1 min 94 km 2
11 Pipar (PPR) 01:11 am 01:19 am 8 min 102 km 2
12 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 01:27 am 01:28 am 1 min 109 km 2
13 Asranada (AAS) 01:38 am 01:40 am 2 min 118 km 2
14 Jajiwal (JWL) 01:49 am 01:50 am 1 min 127 km 2
15 Raika Bagh (RKB) 02:18 am 02:20 am 2 min 147 km 2
16 Jodhpur (JU) 02:30 am ends Ends 149 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Jaipur
 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Alleppey packages from Hyderabad
 
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Bikaner packages from Pune
 
Dandeli packages from Kolkata
 
Gangtok packages from Delhi
 
Jaipur packages from Kolkata
 
Manali honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Mathura tour packages from Chennai
 
Pangong tour packages from Chennai
 
munnar tour packages from hyderabad
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2410:Dna Ju Spl:Train