Delhi Sr Expres 19263 Schedule, Route, Map - Porbandar to Delhi S Rohilla train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Delhi Sr Expres (19263)

Print
     

Service Days:

Tuesday, Saturday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

28h 25m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Porbandar (PBR) starts 03:10 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Wansjaliya (WSJ) 03:44 pm 03:45 pm 1 min 34 km 1
3 Bhanvad (BNVD) 04:03 pm 04:05 pm 2 min 53 km 1
4 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 04:43 pm 04:45 pm 2 min 89 km 1
5 Jamnagar (JAM) 05:58 pm 06:00 pm 2 min 132 km 1
6 Hapa (HAPA) 06:13 pm 06:15 pm 2 min 141 km 1
7 Rajkot (RJT) 07:28 pm 07:33 pm 5 min 217 km 1
8 Vankaner (WKR) 08:09 pm 08:11 pm 2 min 259 km 1
9 Surendra Nagar (SUNR) 09:28 pm 09:30 pm 2 min 333 km 1
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 11:04 pm 11:06 pm 2 min 398 km 1
11 Ahmedabad (ADI) 12:20 am 12:50 am 30 min 464 km 2
12 Sabarmati (SBI) 01:09 am 01:11 am 2 min 469 km 2
13 Mehsana (MSH) 02:38 am 02:40 am 2 min 532 km 2
14 Palanpur (PNU) 04:17 am 04:19 am 2 min 597 km 2
15 Abu Road (ABR) 05:28 am 05:38 am 10 min 649 km 2
16 Falna (FA) 07:09 am 07:11 am 2 min 748 km 2
17 Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:24 am 08:27 am 3 min 815 km 2
18 Beawar (BER) 09:39 am 09:41 am 2 min 902 km 2
19 Ajmer (AII) 10:50 am 11:05 am 15 min 954 km 2
20 Kishangarh (KSG) 11:36 am 11:38 am 2 min 983 km 2
21 Phulera Jn (FL) 12:14 pm 12:17 pm 3 min 1,034 km 2
22 Jaipur (JP) 01:05 pm 01:20 pm 15 min 1,089 km 2
23 Alwar (AWR) 03:38 pm 03:40 pm 2 min 1,240 km 2
24 Khairthal (KRH) 04:08 pm 04:10 pm 2 min 1,266 km 2
25 Rewari (RE) 05:28 pm 05:30 pm 2 min 1,314 km 2
26 Gurgaon (GGN) 06:38 pm 06:40 pm 2 min 1,365 km 2
27 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 07:03 pm 07:05 pm 2 min 1,382 km 2
28 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 07:35 pm ends Ends 1,392 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alleppey packages from Pune
 
Assam tour packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh packages from Kolkata
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Jharkhand packages from Kolkata
 
Kabini packages from Pune
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Mount Abu honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Ooty hotels
 
Resorts in Hyderabad
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
hotels in Rajasthan
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1232:Delhi Sr Expres:Train