Cwa Rmo Ngp Pas 58832 Schedule, Route, Map - Sausar to Nagpur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Cwa Rmo Ngp Pas (58832)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Second Seating (2S), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

3h 18m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Sausar (SASR) 12:00 am 08:12 am 492 min 67 km 1
2 Bardi Halt (BDHT) 08:24 am 08:25 am 1 min 75 km 1
3 Lokdhikhera (LDE) 08:38 am 08:39 am 1 min 81 km 1
4 Paradsinga Halt (PSK) 08:50 am 08:51 am 1 min 86 km 1
5 Saonga Halt (SZH) 08:58 am 08:59 am 1 min 88 km 1
6 Kelod (KLOD) 09:13 am 09:14 am 1 min 95 km 1
7 Saoner Jn (SONR) 09:34 am 09:36 am 2 min 105 km 1
8 Ptnsngi Twn Hlt (PSX) 10:00 am 10:01 am 1 min 117 km 1
9 Khapri Kheda (KPKD) 10:23 am 10:24 am 1 min 129 km 1
10 Koradih (KRDH) 10:32 am 10:33 am 1 min 132 km 1
11 Itwari (ITR) 10:56 am 10:58 am 2 min 144 km 1
12 Nagpur (NGP) 11:30 am ends Ends 148 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Bandipur National Park packages from Chennai
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Dandeli packages from Pune
 
Gangtok packages from Pune
 
Gujarat packages from Kolkata
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Jodhpur packages from Kolkata
 
Lakshadweep packages from Kolkata
 
Mussoorie hotels
 
Pahalgam packages from Delhi
 
Resorts near Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1880:Cwa Rmo Ngp Pas:Train