Chapra Cpa Exp 18191 Schedule, Route, Map - Chhapra to Kanpur Anwrganj train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Chapra Cpa Exp (18191)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

14h 40m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Chhapra (CPR) starts 07:05 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Manjhi (MHT) 07:33 pm 07:35 pm 2 min 17 km 1
3 Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:47 pm 07:49 pm 2 min 29 km 1
4 Reoti (ROI) 08:00 pm 08:02 pm 2 min 39 km 1
5 Sahatwar (STW) 08:13 pm 08:15 pm 2 min 48 km 1
6 Ballia (BUI) 08:40 pm 08:45 pm 5 min 66 km 1
7 Chilkahar (CHR) 09:06 pm 09:08 pm 2 min 87 km 1
8 Rasra (RSR) 09:19 pm 09:21 pm 2 min 98 km 1
9 Ratanpura (RTP) 09:34 pm 09:36 pm 2 min 112 km 1
10 Indara Jn (IAA) 09:55 pm 09:57 pm 2 min 127 km 1
11 Mau Jn (MAU) 10:10 pm 10:25 pm 15 min 135 km 1
12 Muhammadabad (MMA) 10:46 pm 10:48 pm 2 min 156 km 1
13 Sathiaon (SAA) 10:57 pm 10:59 pm 2 min 165 km 1
14 Azamgarh (AMH) 11:15 pm 11:20 pm 5 min 178 km 1
15 Sarai Mir (SMZ) 11:43 pm 11:45 pm 2 min 203 km 1
16 Khorason Road (KRND) 11:55 pm 11:57 pm 2 min 213 km 1
17 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:40 am 01:05 am 25 min 234 km 2
18 Akbarpur (ABP) 01:43 am 01:45 am 2 min 278 km 2
19 Goshainganj (GGJ) 02:01 am 02:03 am 2 min 300 km 2
20 Ayodhya (AY) 02:30 am 02:32 am 2 min 332 km 2
21 Faizabad (FD) 02:55 am 03:00 am 5 min 339 km 2
22 Rudauli (RDL) 04:08 am 04:10 am 2 min 377 km 2
23 Barabanki (BBK) 06:11 am 06:13 am 2 min 439 km 2
24 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 06:43 am 06:45 am 2 min 463 km 2
25 Lucknow City (LC) 06:56 am 06:58 am 2 min 469 km 2
26 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 07:30 am 07:55 am 25 min 475 km 2
27 Unnao Jn (ON) 08:43 am 08:45 am 2 min 531 km 2
28 Kanpur (CNB) 09:20 am 09:35 am 15 min 546 km 2
29 Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 09:45 am ends Ends 549 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Hyderabad
 
Arunachal Pradesh packages from Kolkata
 
Chikmagalur packages from Pune
 
Coorg packages from Delhi
 
Dehradun packages from Kolkata
 
Karnataka packages from Kolkata
 
Mathura tour packages from Chennai
 
Resorts in Hyderabad
 
Wayanad tour packages from Mumbai
 
dalhousie honeymoon package
 
rajasthan package tours from delhi
 
tour packages for srinagar
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1125:Chapra Cpa Exp:Train