Bza Sbc Pass 56504 Schedule, Route, Map - Vijayawada to Yesvantpur Jn train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bza Sbc Pass (56504)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

20h 20m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Vijayawada (BZA) starts 08:50 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Krishna Canal (KCC) 09:03 pm 09:04 pm 1 min 6 km 1
3 Mangalagiri (MAG) 09:13 pm 09:15 pm 2 min 12 km 1
4 Namburu (NBR) 09:25 pm 09:27 pm 2 min 24 km 1
5 Pedakakani halt (PDKN) 09:33 pm 09:34 pm 1 min 26 km 1
6 Guntur (GNT) 09:50 pm 10:00 pm 10 min 32 km 1
7 Nallapadu (NLPD) 10:11 pm 10:12 pm 1 min 37 km 1
8 Perecherla (PRCA) 10:21 pm 10:22 pm 1 min 44 km 1
9 Phirangipuram (PPM) 10:31 pm 10:32 pm 1 min 53 km 1
10 Nudurupadu (NDPU) 10:39 pm 10:40 pm 1 min 61 km 1
11 Satulur (STUR) 10:46 pm 10:47 pm 1 min 67 km 1
12 Narsaraopet (NRT) 11:00 pm 11:02 pm 2 min 78 km 1
13 Savalyapuram (SYM) 11:29 pm 11:30 pm 1 min 105 km 1
14 Vinukonda (VKN) 11:39 pm 11:40 pm 1 min 115 km 1
15 Kurichedu (KCD) 12:11 am 12:12 am 1 min 139 km 2
16 Donakonda (DKD) 12:30 am 12:35 am 5 min 152 km 2
17 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 12:49 am 12:50 am 1 min 163 km 2
18 Markapur Road (MRK) 01:09 am 01:10 am 1 min 176 km 2
19 Tarlupadu (TLU) 01:23 am 01:24 am 1 min 189 km 2
20 Cumbum (CBM) 01:39 am 01:40 am 1 min 202 km 2
21 Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 01:49 am 01:50 am 1 min 209 km 2
22 Somidevipalle (SDV) 02:04 am 02:05 am 1 min 221 km 2
23 Gudimetta (GMA) 02:11 am 02:12 am 1 min 225 km 2
24 Giddalur (GID) 02:25 am 02:27 am 2 min 236 km 2
25 Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 02:33 am 02:34 am 1 min 241 km 2
26 Diguvametta (DMT) 02:44 am 02:45 am 1 min 247 km 2
27 Chalama (CMZ) 03:14 am 03:15 am 1 min 264 km 2
28 Gazulapalli (GZL) 03:29 am 03:30 am 1 min 275 km 2
29 Nandyal (NDL) 04:20 am 04:25 am 5 min 290 km 2
30 Panyam (PNM) 04:38 am 04:39 am 1 min 304 km 2
31 Krishnama Kona (KEF) 04:51 am 04:52 am 1 min 314 km 2
32 B Cement Nagar (BEY) 05:04 am 05:05 am 1 min 323 km 2
33 Betamcherla (BMH) 05:12 am 05:13 am 1 min 329 km 2
34 Rangapuram (RGM) 05:22 am 05:23 am 1 min 341 km 2
35 Malkapuram (MLK) 05:38 am 05:39 am 1 min 353 km 2
36 Dhone (DHNE) 06:10 am 06:12 am 2 min 365 km 2
37 Malliyala (MYL) 06:24 am 06:25 am 1 min 376 km 2
38 Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:34 am 06:35 am 1 min 385 km 2
39 Pendekallu (PDL) 06:44 am 06:45 am 1 min 391 km 2
40 Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:59 am 07:00 am 1 min 400 km 2
41 Tuggali (TGL) 07:09 am 07:10 am 1 min 408 km 2
42 Maddikera (MKR) 07:21 am 07:22 am 1 min 422 km 2
43 Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 07:29 am 07:30 am 1 min 426 km 2
44 Guntakal (GTL) 08:10 am 08:30 am 20 min 434 km 2
45 Timmanacherla (TIM) 08:44 am 08:45 am 1 min 437 km 2
46 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 08:54 am 08:55 am 1 min 446 km 2
47 Patakottacheru (PLU) 08:59 am 09:00 am 1 min 451 km 2
48 Gooty (GY) 09:14 am 09:15 am 1 min 462 km 2
50 Kalluru (KLU) 10:05 am 10:06 am 1 min 492 km 2
51 Garladinne (GDE) 10:21 am 10:22 am 1 min 503 km 2
52 Ananthapur (ATP) 10:49 am 10:50 am 1 min 520 km 2
53 Zangalapalle (ZPL) 11:06 am 11:07 am 1 min 532 km 2
54 Chigicherla (CCA) 11:29 am 11:30 am 1 min 542 km 2
55 Dharmavaram (DMM) 12:00 pm 12:05 pm 5 min 553 km 2
56 Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 12:29 pm 12:30 pm 1 min 583 km 2
57 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 12:34 pm 12:35 pm 1 min 586 km 2
59 Penukonda (PKD) 12:59 pm 01:00 pm 1 min 606 km 2
60 Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:04 pm 01:05 pm 1 min 621 km 2
61 Malugur (MLU) 01:30 pm 01:35 pm 5 min 633 km 2
62 Hindupur (HUP) 01:46 pm 01:47 pm 1 min 644 km 2
63 Viduraswattha (VWA) 01:54 pm 01:55 pm 1 min 661 km 2
64 Gauribidanur (GBD) 02:06 pm 02:07 pm 1 min 667 km 2
65 Thondebhavi (TDV) 02:21 pm 02:22 pm 1 min 680 km 2
66 Maklidrug (MKL) 02:35 pm 02:36 pm 1 min 688 km 2
67 Oddarahalli (ORH) 02:45 pm 02:46 pm 1 min 699 km 2
68 Dodballapur (DBU) 02:54 pm 02:55 pm 1 min 706 km 2
69 Rajankunti (RNN) 03:09 pm 03:10 pm 1 min 718 km 2
70 Yelahanka (YNK) 03:24 pm 03:25 pm 1 min 727 km 2
71 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:10 pm ends Ends 739 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Andhra Pradesh tour packages from Mumbai
 
Bandipur National Park packages from Pune
 
Bharatpur honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Bheemeshwari packages from Pune
 
Honeymoon packages from Chennai to Mahabaleshwar
 
Jaipur packages from Hyderabad
 
Jaipur packages from Kolkata
 
Jaisalmer packages from Delhi
 
Mathura packages from Kolkata
 
Meghalaya packages from Chennai
 
bangalore to goa tour package
 
places around Pune
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2196:Bza Sbc Pass:Train