Budhpurnima Exp 15110 Schedule, Route, Map - Varanasi to Rajgir train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Budhpurnima Exp (15110)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

8h 30m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Varanasi (BSB) starts 08:35 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:20 pm 09:40 pm 20 min 17 km 1
3 Durgauti (DGO) 10:14 pm 10:16 pm 2 min 61 km 1
4 Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:24 pm 10:26 pm 2 min 70 km 1
5 Kudra (KTQ) 10:42 pm 10:44 pm 2 min 92 km 1
6 Sasaram (SSM) 11:10 pm 11:12 pm 2 min 117 km 1
7 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:28 pm 11:30 pm 2 min 135 km 1
8 Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:45 pm 11:47 pm 2 min 152 km 1
9 Gaya (GAYA) 12:55 am 01:05 am 10 min 220 km 2
10 Jehanabad (JHD) 01:44 am 01:46 am 2 min 267 km 2
11 Taregna (TEA) 01:59 am 02:01 am 2 min 282 km 2
12 Patna (PNBE) 02:55 am 03:05 am 10 min 312 km 2
13 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:50 am 03:52 am 2 min 357 km 2
14 Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 04:18 am 04:20 am 2 min 387 km 2
15 Pawapuri (PQE) 04:28 am 04:30 am 2 min 393 km 2
16 Nalanda (NLD) 04:38 am 04:40 am 2 min 399 km 2
17 Rajgir (RGD) 05:05 am ends Ends 410 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chattisgarh packages from Pune
 
Chikmagalur honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Meghalaya packages from Kolkata
 
Mysore packages from Mumbai
 
Orissa packages from Chennai
 
Pangong tour packages from Chennai
 
Tamil Nadu packages from Bangalore
 
Udaipur tour packages from Mumbai
 
hotels in Chandigarh
 
udaipur honeymoon package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1645:Budhpurnima Exp:Train