Bubneswr Rjdhni 22824 Schedule, Route, Map - Delhi to Bhubaneswar train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824)

Print
     

Service Days:

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

Classes:

AC 1st Class (1A), AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A)

Duration:

24h 20m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Delhi (NDLS) starts 05:10 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Kanpur (CNB) 09:47 pm 09:52 pm 5 min 440 km 1
3 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:55 am 02:05 am 10 min 787 km 2
4 Gaya (GAYA) 04:19 am 04:22 am 3 min 990 km 2
5 Koderma (KQR) 05:22 am 05:24 am 2 min 1,066 km 2
6 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 07:35 am 07:40 am 5 min 1,191 km 2
8 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:25 pm 12:40 pm 15 min 1,477 km 2
9 Balasore (BLS) 02:02 pm 02:04 pm 2 min 1,595 km 2
10 Bhadrakh (BHC) 03:12 pm 03:14 pm 2 min 1,657 km 2
11 Cuttack (CTC) 04:31 pm 04:33 pm 2 min 1,773 km 2
12 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:30 pm ends Ends 1,800 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur national park tour packages
 
Bihar tour packages from Chennai
 
Corbett National Park packages from Kolkata
 
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kovalam hotel
 
Madhya Pradesh packages from Pune
 
Nagaland Packages from Pune
 
Nubra Valley packages from Pune
 
Ooty packages from Delhi
 
kumarakom honeymoon package
 
lonavala holiday packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2654:Bubneswr Rjdhni:Train