Bsp Tpty Expres 17481 Schedule, Route, Map - Bilaspur to Tirupati train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bsp Tpty Expres (17481)

Print
     

Service Days:

Tuesday, Saturday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

30h 30m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Bilaspur (BSP) starts 10:05 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Bhatapara (BYT) 10:44 am 10:45 am 1 min 47 km 1
3 Tilda (TLD) 11:04 am 11:05 am 1 min 73 km 1
4 Raipur (R) 11:55 am 12:15 pm 20 min 111 km 1
5 Mahasamund (MSMD) 12:59 pm 01:00 pm 1 min 164 km 1
6 Bagbahra (BGBR) 01:24 pm 01:25 pm 1 min 195 km 1
7 Khariar Road (KRAR) 01:44 pm 01:45 pm 1 min 216 km 1
8 Nawapara Road (NPD) 02:01 pm 02:02 pm 1 min 227 km 1
9 Harishanker Rd (HSK) 02:30 pm 02:31 pm 1 min 257 km 1
10 Kantabanji (KBJ) 02:50 pm 02:55 pm 5 min 280 km 1
11 Titlagarh (TIG) 03:40 pm 03:55 pm 15 min 313 km 1
12 Kesinga (KSNG) 04:07 pm 04:08 pm 1 min 326 km 1
13 Rupra Road (RPRD) 04:24 pm 04:25 pm 1 min 343 km 1
14 Norla Road (NRLR) 04:34 pm 04:35 pm 1 min 349 km 1
15 Ambodala (AMB) 05:02 pm 05:03 pm 1 min 374 km 1
16 Muniguda (MNGD) 05:29 pm 05:30 pm 1 min 399 km 1
17 Therubali (THV) 06:14 pm 06:15 pm 1 min 435 km 1
18 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 06:39 pm 06:40 pm 1 min 444 km 1
19 Rayagada (RGDA) 07:05 pm 07:15 pm 10 min 453 km 1
20 Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 07:49 pm 07:50 pm 1 min 498 km 1
21 Parvatipuram (PVP) 07:57 pm 07:58 pm 1 min 500 km 1
22 Bobbili (VBL) 08:20 pm 08:22 pm 2 min 524 km 1
23 Vizayanagaram (VZM) 09:30 pm 09:35 pm 5 min 577 km 1
24 Kottavalasa (KTV) 10:04 pm 10:05 pm 1 min 612 km 1
25 Simhachalam (SCM) 10:22 pm 10:23 pm 1 min 630 km 1
26 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 11:20 pm 11:40 pm 20 min 638 km 1
27 Duvvada (DVD) 12:07 am 12:08 am 1 min 656 km 2
28 Anakapalli (AKP) 12:28 am 12:29 am 1 min 671 km 2
29 Yalamanchilli (YLM) 12:53 am 12:54 am 1 min 695 km 2
30 Tuni (TUNI) 01:17 am 01:18 am 1 min 735 km 2
31 Annavaram (ANV) 01:32 am 01:33 am 1 min 752 km 2
32 Pithapuram (PAP) 01:51 am 01:52 am 1 min 777 km 2
33 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:06 am 02:08 am 2 min 789 km 2
34 Anaparthi (APT) 02:25 am 02:26 am 1 min 815 km 2
35 Dwarapudi (DWP) 02:31 am 02:32 am 1 min 819 km 2
36 Rajahamundry (RJY) 03:10 am 03:25 am 15 min 839 km 2
37 Kovvuru (KVR) 03:38 am 03:39 am 1 min 846 km 2
38 Nidadavolu (NDD) 03:57 am 03:58 am 1 min 861 km 2
39 Tanuku (TNKU) 04:19 am 04:20 am 1 min 878 km 2
40 Attili (AL) 04:32 am 04:33 am 1 min 889 km 2
41 Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 05:01 am 05:02 am 1 min 910 km 2
42 Akividu (AKVD) 05:24 am 05:25 am 1 min 927 km 2
43 Kaikolur (KKLR) 05:46 am 05:47 am 1 min 944 km 2
44 Gudivada (GDV) 06:39 am 06:40 am 1 min 973 km 2
45 Vijayawada (BZA) 08:00 am 08:20 am 20 min 1,017 km 2
46 Duggirala (DIG) 08:43 am 08:44 am 1 min 1,039 km 2
47 Tenali (TEL) 08:53 am 08:54 am 1 min 1,048 km 2
48 Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:14 am 09:15 am 1 min 1,070 km 2
49 Bapatla (BPP) 09:34 am 09:35 am 1 min 1,091 km 2
50 Chirala (CLX) 09:47 am 09:48 am 1 min 1,106 km 2
51 Vetapalem (VTM) 09:57 am 09:58 am 1 min 1,114 km 2
52 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:09 am 10:10 am 1 min 1,126 km 2
53 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:23 am 10:24 am 1 min 1,140 km 2
54 Ongole (OGL) 10:44 am 10:45 am 1 min 1,155 km 2
55 Tanguturu (TNR) 11:03 am 11:04 am 1 min 1,174 km 2
56 Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:12 am 11:13 am 1 min 1,183 km 2
57 Kavali (KVZ) 11:49 am 11:50 am 1 min 1,221 km 2
58 Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:04 pm 12:05 pm 1 min 1,237 km 2
59 Nellore (NLR) 12:32 pm 12:33 pm 1 min 1,271 km 2
60 Guduru (GDR) 02:00 pm 02:05 pm 5 min 1,310 km 2
61 Vendodu (VDD) 02:22 pm 02:23 pm 1 min 1,329 km 2
62 Venkatagiri (VKI) 02:36 pm 02:37 pm 1 min 1,345 km 2
63 Srikalahasti (KHT) 03:01 pm 03:02 pm 1 min 1,370 km 2
64 Renigunta (RU) 03:48 pm 03:50 pm 2 min 1,393 km 2
65 Tirupati (TPTY) 04:35 pm ends Ends 1,403 km 2
Slip Route
66 Vijayawada (BZA) 08:00 am 08:20 am 20 min 1,017 km 2
67 Khammam (KMT) 11:40 am 11:42 am 2 min 1,118 km 2
68 Warangal (WL) 01:30 pm 01:32 pm 2 min 1,225 km 2
69 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:50 pm 01:52 pm 2 min 1,236 km 2
70 Hyderabad (SC) 04:25 pm 04:40 pm 15 min 1,367 km 2
71 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 06:20 pm 06:25 pm 5 min 1,439 km 2
72 Bidar (BIDR) 08:10 pm 08:15 pm 5 min 1,530 km 2
73 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 12:05 am 12:15 am 10 min 1,707 km 3
74 Parbhani (PBN) 01:20 am 01:30 am 10 min 1,770 km 3
75 Jalna (J) 03:25 am 03:27 am 2 min 1,885 km 3
76 Aurangabad (AWB) 04:55 am 05:00 am 5 min 1,948 km 3
77 Nagarsol (NSL) 06:40 am 06:45 am 5 min 2,036 km 3
78 Manmad (MMR) 07:30 am ends Ends 2,059 km 3

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur national park tour packages
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Dharamsala packages from Delhi
 
Dharamsala packages from Pune
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Katra packages from Kolkata
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Manipur packages from Chennai
 
Orissa packages from Kolkata
 
Tripura tour packages from Mumbai
 
Udaipur tour packages from Mumbai
 
hotels in Dehradun
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1091:Bsp Tpty Expres:Train