Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Schedule, Route, Map - Bilaspur to Chirmiri train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bsp Chrm Pass (58219)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

First Class (FC), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

8h 55m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Bilaspur (BSP) starts 11:10 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Usalapur (USL) 11:23 pm 11:25 pm 2 min 9 km 1
3 Ghutku (GTK) 11:30 pm 11:31 pm 1 min 16 km 1
4 Kalmitar (KLTR) 11:39 pm 11:40 pm 1 min 24 km 1
5 Kargi Road (KGB) 11:49 pm 11:50 pm 1 min 32 km 1
6 Salkaroad (SLKR) 12:01 am 12:02 am 1 min 40 km 2
7 Belgahna (BIG) 12:13 am 12:14 am 1 min 48 km 2
8 Tenganmada (TGQ) 12:23 am 12:24 am 1 min 58 km 2
9 Khongsara (KGS) 12:35 am 12:36 am 1 min 66 km 2
10 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 12:52 am 12:53 am 1 min 79 km 2
11 Khodri (KOI) 01:13 am 01:14 am 1 min 90 km 2
12 Sarbahara (SBRA) 01:22 am 01:23 am 1 min 96 km 2
13 Pendra Road (PND) 01:40 am 01:45 am 5 min 101 km 2
14 Harri (HRB) 01:51 am 01:52 am 1 min 109 km 2
15 Venkatnagra (VKR) 02:01 am 02:02 am 1 min 120 km 2
16 Nigaura (NIQ) 02:14 am 02:15 am 1 min 128 km 2
17 Jaithari (JTI) 02:27 am 02:30 am 3 min 138 km 2
18 Chhulha (CLF) 02:43 am 02:44 am 1 min 146 km 2
19 Anuppur Jn (APR) 03:30 am 04:00 am 30 min 151 km 2
20 Mauhari (MZH) 04:11 am 04:12 am 1 min 159 km 2
21 Dhurwasin (DRSN) 04:20 am 04:21 am 1 min 167 km 2
22 Harrad (HRV) 04:29 am 04:30 am 1 min 174 km 2
23 Kotma (KTMA) 04:40 am 04:41 am 1 min 183 km 2
24 Baihatola (BATL) 04:55 am 04:56 am 1 min 192 km 2
25 Bijuri (BJRI) 05:15 am 05:40 am 25 min 198 km 2
26 Boridand (BRND) 05:53 am 05:54 am 1 min 208 km 2
27 Manendragarh (MDGR) 06:15 am 06:25 am 10 min 215 km 2
28 Paradol (PRDL) 06:49 am 06:50 am 1 min 226 km 2
29 Chirmiri (CHRM) 08:05 am ends Ends 238 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Gulmarg packages from Pune
 
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Jaisalmer packages from Delhi
 
Kanyakumari packages from Kolkata
 
Kodaikanal Tour Packages
 
Lakshadweep packages from Chennai
 
Madurai Honeymoon Packages from Delhi
 
Udaipur tour packages from Chennai
 
Wayanad packages from Kolkata
 
Yercaud tour packages from Mumbai
 
book hotels in Rajkot
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1486:Bsp Chrm Pass:Train