Bhuj Bdts Exp 19116 Schedule, Route, Map - Bhuj to Bandra Terminus train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 1st Class (1A), AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

15h 50m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) starts 10:15 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Anjar (AJE) 10:49 pm 10:51 pm 2 min 42 km 1
3 Adipur (AI) 11:01 pm 11:03 pm 2 min 49 km 1
4 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 11:20 pm 11:40 pm 20 min 58 km 1
5 Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 12:11 am 12:13 am 2 min 95 km 2
6 Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 12:43 am 12:45 am 2 min 111 km 2
7 Maliya Miyana (MALB) 01:21 am 01:23 am 2 min 152 km 2
8 Halvad (HVD) 02:00 am 02:02 am 2 min 197 km 2
9 Dhrangdhra (DHG) 02:33 am 02:35 am 2 min 228 km 2
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 03:48 am 03:50 am 2 min 294 km 2
11 Ahmedabad (ADI) 05:05 am 05:25 am 20 min 359 km 2
12 Maninagar (MAN) 05:33 am 05:35 am 2 min 362 km 2
13 Nadiad (ND) 06:15 am 06:17 am 2 min 405 km 2
14 Anand (ANND) 06:35 am 06:37 am 2 min 423 km 2
15 Vadodara (BRC) 07:20 am 07:25 am 5 min 459 km 2
16 Vishvamitri (VS) 07:35 am 07:37 am 2 min 462 km 2
17 Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 07:51 am 07:53 am 2 min 488 km 2
18 Palej (PLJ) 08:05 am 08:07 am 2 min 504 km 2
19 Bharuch (BH) 08:37 am 08:39 am 2 min 529 km 2
20 Ankleshwar (AKV) 08:48 am 08:50 am 2 min 538 km 2
21 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 09:04 am 09:06 am 2 min 556 km 2
22 Surat (ST) 09:57 am 10:00 am 3 min 588 km 2
23 Navsari (NVS) 10:22 am 10:24 am 2 min 617 km 2
24 Bilimora (BIM) 10:40 am 10:42 am 2 min 638 km 2
25 Valsad (BL) 11:02 am 11:04 am 2 min 656 km 2
26 Vapi (VAPI) 11:23 am 11:25 am 2 min 680 km 2
27 Dahanu (DRD) 12:04 pm 12:06 pm 2 min 731 km 2
28 Borivali (BVI) 01:21 pm 01:23 pm 2 min 820 km 2
29 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:05 pm ends Ends 839 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alchi packages from Chennai
 
Andaman honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Arunachal Pradesh tour packages from Chennai
 
Bikaner packages from Kolkata
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Dehradun honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Gujarat tour packages
 
Kemmanagundi packages from Chennai
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Lucknow hotels booking
 
Nubra Valley packages from Kolkata
 
Srinagar packages from Kolkata
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1215:Bhuj Bdts Exp:Train