Bareilly Exp 14556 Schedule, Route, Map - Delhi to Bareilly train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Bareilly Exp (14556)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A)

Duration:

6h 55m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Delhi (DLI) starts 06:05 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:23 am 06:25 am 2 min 7 km 1
3 Sahibabad (SBB) 06:33 am 06:35 am 2 min 14 km 1
4 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:58 am 07:00 am 2 min 20 km 1
5 Pilkhua (PKW) 07:28 am 07:30 am 2 min 46 km 1
6 Hapur (HPU) 07:45 am 07:50 am 5 min 57 km 1
7 Simbhooli (SMBL) 08:08 am 08:10 am 2 min 78 km 1
8 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 08:19 am 08:21 am 2 min 87 km 1
9 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 08:43 am 08:45 am 2 min 108 km 1
10 Amroha (AMRO) 09:03 am 09:05 am 2 min 131 km 1
11 Moradabad (MB) 09:45 am 09:55 am 10 min 161 km 1
12 Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 10:27 am 10:29 am 2 min 185 km 1
13 Chandausi (CH) 10:55 am 11:00 am 5 min 205 km 1
14 Asafpur (AFR) 11:12 am 11:14 am 2 min 219 km 1
15 Dabtara (DUB) 11:27 am 11:29 am 2 min 229 km 1
16 Karengi (KEG) 11:41 am 11:43 am 2 min 235 km 1
17 Reoti B Khera (RBK) 11:51 am 11:53 am 2 min 242 km 1
18 Aonla (AO) 12:09 pm 12:11 pm 2 min 247 km 1
19 Nisui (NSU) 12:19 pm 12:21 pm 2 min 254 km 1
20 Basharatganj (BTG) 12:27 pm 12:29 pm 2 min 259 km 1
21 Bareilly (BE) 01:00 pm ends Ends 274 km 1

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Daman and Diu tour packages from Mumbai
 
Dandeli tour packages from Mumbai
 
Dharamsala packages from Hyderabad
 
Kasauli honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Kumbakonam hotels
 
Lonavala package from Kolkata
 
Manipur packages from Bangalore
 
Mumbai to Dalhousie honeymoon packages
 
Resorts near Pune
 
Wayanad packages from Pune
 
cochin tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:784:Bareilly Exp:Train