Ald Mtj Express 12403 Schedule, Route, Map - Allahabad to Mathura train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ald Mtj Express (12403)

Print
     

Service Days:

All Days

Classes:

AC 1st Class (1A), AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

8h 50m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Allahabad (ALD) starts 11:30 pm Starts 0 km 1
2 Fatehpur (FTP) 12:46 am 12:48 am 2 min 117 km 2
3 Kanpur (CNB) 02:10 am 02:15 am 5 min 195 km 2
4 Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:35 am 05:40 am 5 min 425 km 2
5 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:31 am 06:33 am 2 min 449 km 2
6 Agra (AGC) 06:55 am 07:25 am 30 min 453 km 2
7 Mathura (MTJ) 08:20 am ends Ends 507 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Kargil packages from Chennai
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Rajasthan packages from Bangalore
 
Resorts near Pune
 
Srinagar honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
alleppey honeymoon packages
 
bangalore to goa tour package
 
chikmagalur honeymoon resorts
 
hotels in Kanpur
 
port blair honeymoon package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:1539:Ald Mtj Express:Train