Aii Bgp Exp 13424 Schedule, Route, Map - Ajmer to Bhagalpur train
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Aii Bgp Exp (13424)

Print
     

Service Days:

Saturday

Classes:

AC 2 Tier (2A), AC 3 Tier (3A), Sleeper (SL)

Duration:

35h 35m

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance Day
1 Ajmer (AII) starts 05:55 am Starts 0 km 1
2 Nasirabad (NSD) 06:22 am 06:24 am 2 min 24 km 1
3 Bijainagar (BJNR) 06:56 am 06:58 am 2 min 66 km 1
4 Bhilwara (BHL) 08:00 am 08:05 am 5 min 132 km 1
5 Chanderiya (CNA) 09:15 am 09:40 am 25 min 179 km 1
6 Kota (KOTA) 12:40 pm 01:00 pm 20 min 343 km 1
7 Guna (GUNA) 04:50 pm 05:00 pm 10 min 527 km 1
8 Katni (KTE) 12:20 am 12:25 am 5 min 909 km 2
9 Satna (STA) 01:50 am 02:00 am 10 min 1,007 km 2
10 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:10 am 08:25 am 15 min 1,320 km 2
11 Patna (PNBE) 12:10 pm 12:20 pm 10 min 1,532 km 2
12 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:00 pm 03:05 pm 5 min 1,655 km 2
13 Abhaipur (AHA) 03:26 pm 03:28 pm 2 min 1,678 km 2
14 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 04:00 pm 04:10 pm 10 min 1,700 km 2
15 Bhagalpur (BGP) 05:30 pm ends Ends 1,753 km 2

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Hotels in Gurgaon
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Keylong honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kovalam packages from Kolkata
 
Maharashtra packages from Bangalore
 
Meghalaya tour packages from Mumbai
 
Pangong packages from Pune
 
Pilgrimage packages
 
West Bengal packages from Pune
 
honeymoon pacage for mount abu
 
mathura tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: train_route : train:2420:Aii Bgp Exp:Train